Lincolnshire RRA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Sep-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: c30/3
  • Closing Date: 20-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 08:03:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
4 08:04:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Stuart McKellar Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Joanne Johnson Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
9 08:09:00 Lauren Pike Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
10 08:10:00 Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Callum McPartlin DR J Performance Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Trevor Halstead Gainsborough Aegir Cycling Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
16 08:16:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Sam Marshall Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Stephen Cockerham Trent Valley Road Club Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Martha Wilson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
20 08:20:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
24 08:24:00 John Scott Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Tim Lister Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Stuart White Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
28 08:28:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Sydney Wilson Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Jez Willows Sherwood CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Daniel Ward South Normanton C C Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Martin Wood Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Matt Elworthy Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Senior
37 08:37:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Jon Clarke Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Ian Paul Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Paul Eveleigh Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Samuel Laird Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
45 08:45:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet