Sleaford Wheelers CC (entries close 04/07/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jul-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: c25/22
  • Closing Date: 04-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Lauren Pike Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
2 09:02:00 John Lockham City RC (Hull) Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Nathan Williamson St Ives CC Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Steve Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Abigail Saggs Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
8 09:08:00 Vincent Shreeve Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Amie Hatton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
10 09:10:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Martha Wilson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
12 09:12:00 Wayne Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Martin Wood Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Geoff Saggs Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Stuart McKellar Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Samuel Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
20 09:20:00 Louise Ryde Team Swift Female Vet
21 09:21:00 John Scott Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Louise George Witham Wheelers Female Vet
23 09:23:00 Alan Yost Alford Whs Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
25 09:25:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Stuart White Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Jensen Windsor Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Junior
28 09:28:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Ann le Bek Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Jon Singfield Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Andrew Mosley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Andy Lear Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Matt Elworthy Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Tony Gilbert Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Ian Dalton Cherry Valley RT (B&C Express) Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Jon Beere Witham Wheelers Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Ashley Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Anthony Nash Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
42 09:42:00 George Thompson Rose Race Team Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Glenn Ablard Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Henry Gould Witham Wheelers Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Martin Atkinson Peterborough CC Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Paul Slater Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
52 09:52:00 James Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
53 09:53:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Gary Poulson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Billy Jarish Rose Race Team Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Jack Levick Rose Race Team Male Senior