Alford Wheelers CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: c10/9
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Martha Wilson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
2 08:02:00 Jessica Leeman Alford Whs Female Vet
3 08:03:00 Joanne Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
4 08:04:00 Thomas Evans Welland Valley CC Male C3
5 08:05:00 Lauren Pike Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
6 08:06:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Terry Dodsworth Alford Whs Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Caroline Frank Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Female Vet
10 08:10:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Ian Scott Boston Wheelers CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Mark Hill Alford Whs Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Thomas Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
14 08:14:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Samuel Laird Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
16 08:16:00 Mike Beckett Team Sportslab Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Rob Hill Team Sportslab Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Ian Dalton Cherry Valley RT (B&C Express) Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Adam Reeder Alford Whs Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Jensen Windsor Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Juvenile
25 08:25:00 Tony Gilbert Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Gary Poulson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Glenn Ablard Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Stuart Hardy Alford Whs Male Senior
29 08:29:00 Sam Hunt Ellmore Factory Racing Male Senior
30 08:30:00 Anthony Nash Scunthorpe RC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Tim Lister Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Lee Thomas CES Sport Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Joshua Wallis Spalding CC Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Stuart Wells Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Billy Jarish Rose Race Team Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Ben Shucksmith Ellmore Factory Racing Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Sam Tuplin Ellmore Factory Racing Male Senior