Lincolnshire RRA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: C50/1
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Rita Mooney LincsQuad Female Vet
2 08:02:00 Martha Wilson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
3 08:03:00 Nicola Casburn Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
4 08:04:00 Tim Goddard Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
5 08:05:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Joanne Johnson Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
8 08:08:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Martin Wood Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
11 08:11:00 John Scott Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Pam Challen VC Veldrijden Female Vet
13 08:13:00 Tracey Wilkinson Alford Whs Female Vet
14 08:14:00 Ian Paul Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Andrew Gurney Spalding CC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Stephen Cockerham Trent Valley Road Club Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
18 08:18:00 Matt Elworthy Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
19 08:19:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Andrew Whiteley Sheffrec CC Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Mark Avil QN Racing Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
25 08:25:00 James Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
26 08:26:00 Jon Clarke Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Gail Phillips Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Female Vet
28 08:28:00 Samuel Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
29 08:29:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Neil Palmer Spalding CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Julian Hesp LincsQuad Male Vet
32 08:32:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Simon Cocker Witham Wheelers Male Vet
34 08:34:00 James Bramma Spalding CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Gary Poulson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Steve Cowlbeck VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
39 08:39:00 David Mason Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Neil Winter Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Sam Marshall Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Tim Lister Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Chris Kilburn ICARUS Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Stuart De Freyne QN Racing Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Jez Willows Sherwood CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Callum Mcpartlin DR J Performance Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Jymmy Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet