Northampton & District CA (TT Series 7 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Aug-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: NC16N/10
  • Closing Date: 20-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Peter Bell Welland Valley CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Michael Wood Kettering CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Sid Charlton Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
5 14:05:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Julie Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Caroline Gordon Coalville Whs Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Maria Senior Welland Valley CC Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Sally Maitland Peak Road Club Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Sarah Short QN Racing Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Tony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Michael Harvey Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Paul Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Male Vet
14 14:14:00 John Dainty Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Mark Affuso WVTri Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Mark Tomlinson Peterborough CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Andrew Carter Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Pete Trotman Tove Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Graham Askew CC Ashwell Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Adrian McHale Peterborough CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 John Osborne Kettering CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Hans Van Nierop Welland Valley CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Steven Jackson Race Hub Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Stuart Short QN Racing Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Steve Maile Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Philip Jones Peterborough CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Graeme Hall Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Trystan Barnett 45 RC Male Junior
32 14:32:00 Steve Franklin Rugby Velo Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Paul Beattie Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Sam McDonald St Neots CC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Stu Wright QN Racing Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Simon Murphy St Neots CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 James Perkins Race Hub Male Vet