Northampton & District CA (TT Series 1 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 18.7 Miles
  • Course: nc14
  • Closing Date: 19-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Michael Prescott Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Michael Wood Kettering CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 James Stewart QN Racing Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Neil Barford 45 RC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Michael Harvey Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Sam Mcdonald St Neots CC Male Senior
11 14:11:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Chris Jones Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Lee Barnett 45 RC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Mick Holliday Tove Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Paul Beattie Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Oliver Brookes Welland Valley CC Male Junior
22 14:22:00 James Piercy Fenland Clarion CC Male Junior
23 14:23:00 Dominic Switzer Welland Valley CC Male Juvenile
24 14:24:00 Trystan Barnett 45 RC Male Junior
25 14:25:00 Will Deely Rockingham Forest Whs Male Junior
26 14:26:00 Jack Pinchin QN Racing Male Junior
27 14:27:00 Annette Golawska Rugby Triathlon Club Female Senior
28 14:28:00 Sarah Ashcroft Northants Tri Club Female Senior
29 14:29:00 Helene Wight QN Racing Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Jennifer Clegg Welland Valley CC Female Vet
31 14:31:00 Gemma Royles VeloElite RC Female Senior
32 14:32:00 Helen Talbot Welland Valley CC Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Sarah Short QN Racing Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Laura Walker Team Bottrill Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
36 14:36:00 Stu Wright QN Racing Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Martin Perrett Heanor Clarion CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Phil Bradley Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Alex Pritchard University of Nottingham C C Male Senior
41 14:41:00 James Garrett Rugby Velo Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 James Mckenzie CC Ashwell Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Mark Avil QN Racing Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Antony Brown Kettering CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Stuart Field CC Ashwell Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Osborne Kettering CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Robert Gibbons Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Richard Oakes Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Stuart Short QN Racing Male Vet
54 14:54:00 David Garrett Rugby Velo Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Timothy Smith Welland Valley CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Alex Fry Welland Valley CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Steve Maile Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
60 15:05:00 William Perrett University of Derby Cycling Club Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Brendan Ronayne CC Ashwell Male Vet
63 15:03:00 James Boardley Peterborough CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 David Morgan Icknield RC Male Vet
65 15:00:00 George Fox Team Bottrill Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Colin Sturgess Kuota-GSG Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Austin Smith Welland Valley CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Shaun Brennan Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Joe Perkins University of Derby Cycling Club Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Graeme Hall Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Richard Pratt Icknield RC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 James Burden Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Julian Freeman Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Adrian Mchale Peterborough CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 David Langlands Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Warren Drew Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Philip Jones Peterborough CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Mark Pascoe Rugby Velo Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Ian Ryves QN Racing Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Jamie Murray Peterborough CC Male Vet