Dooleys RT (2up TTT)(entry fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 17 Miles
  • Course: ww17/02
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Carole Dick Stirling Bike Club Female Vet
2 09:01:00 Elizabeth Clayton RT 23 Female Vet
3 09:03:00 Julie Fitzpatrick Glasgow Nightingale CC Female Vet
4 09:03:00 Jesse Mitchell Johnstone Wheelers Female Senior
5 09:05:00 Radoslaw Rachwal Glasgow Wheelers Male Vet
6 09:05:00 Chris Greenaway Glasgow Wheelers Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Wilf .. Arria Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
8 09:07:00 Jamie Donald Arria Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Craig Gilmour Falkirk B C Male Vet
10 09:09:00 David Ross Falkirk B C Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Gavin Laffoley Fife Century Road Club Male Espoir
12 09:11:00 Brian Laffoley Fife Century Road Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Lorna Sloan Ayrodynamic triathlon Club Female Vet
14 09:13:00 Catherine Logan Fullarton Wheelers Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Neil Griffiths Glasgow Wheelers Male Senior
16 09:15:00 Nik Charlton Glasgow Wheelers Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Paul Hornby Glasgow Ivy CC Male Vet
18 09:17:00 Terence Mcmahon Glasgow Ivy CC Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Gill Mcneil Dumfries CC Female Vet
20 09:19:00 Gordon Mcneil Dumfries CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Archie Arthur Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
22 09:21:00 John Gemmell Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Chris Brown Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
24 09:23:00 Douglas Dorrington Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Lucie Hrnickova Edinburgh Road Club Female Senior
26 09:25:00 Lewis Hutchison Edinburgh Road Club Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Donald Bisset Musselburgh RCC Male Vet
28 09:27:00 Nick Yeats Musselburgh RCC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 David Holland Dumfries CC Male Vet
30 09:29:00 Stuart Garner Dumfries CC Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Frazer Bell Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
34 09:33:00 Alistair Kinnaird Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Jim Barr VC Glasgow South Male Vet
36 09:35:00 Calum Doyle VC Glasgow South Male Espoir
37 09:37:00 Stewart Beck Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
38 09:37:00 Alan Mccall Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Graeme Daly Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
40 09:39:00 Gerry Mcgrotty Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Frederick Connor VC Glasgow South Male Vet
42 09:41:00 Charles Adams VC Glasgow South Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Iain Couttie Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
44 09:43:00 Michael Burke Glasgow Ivy CC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Chris Oneill Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Senior
46 09:45:00 Ryan Glasgow Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Espoir
47 09:47:00 George Donnelly Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
48 09:47:00 William Macdonald Ecosse Performance Cycling Coaching Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Derek Skinner Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
50 09:49:00 Sean Barron Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Jonny May Edinburgh Road Club Male Vet
52 09:51:00 Ken Russell Edinburgh Road Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Ally Anderson Fusion Triathlon Club Male Vet
54 09:53:00 Stephen Hill Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 William Turner Falkirk B C Male Vet
56 09:55:00 Stuart Grady Falkirk B C Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Darren Carruthers Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
58 09:57:00 Sandy Taylor Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
59 09:59:00 Gordon Dick Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
60 09:59:00 David Barclay Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Alex Mcallister Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
64 10:03:00 Scott Maclean Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Nigel Holl Stirling Bike Club Male Vet
66 10:05:00 Stephen Clayton RT 23 Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Richard Macpherson Glasgow United CC Male Vet
68 10:07:00 John Mccrory Glasgow United CC Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Gary Bratt Fruin Road Club Male Vet
70 10:09:00 Stuart Whitelaw Fruin Road Club Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Stuart Maccallum Dundee Thistle Male Vet
72 10:11:00 Alan Davidson Dundee Thistle Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Dean Cunningham Transition Race Team Male Senior
74 10:13:00 Chris Pitblado Moray Firth CC Male Senior
75 10:15:00 Andrew Scott Musselburgh RCC Male Vet
76 10:15:00 Paul Davis Musselburgh RCC Male Senior
77 10:17:00 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
78 10:17:00 Gordon Stead Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Michael Curran Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
80 10:19:00 Calum Macdonald Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
81 10:21:00 Paul Mclafferty Glasgow Ivy CC Male Senior
82 10:21:00 Paul Welsh Glasgow Ivy CC Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Tony Scott Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
84 10:23:00 Marc Anderson Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
85 10:25:00 William Bonar GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
86 10:25:00 Lewis Duff GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
87 10:27:00 James Cusick Dooleys RT Male Vet
88 10:27:00 Lynsey Curran Dooleys RT Female Senior
89 10:29:00 Stewart Burke Team Andrew Allan Architecture Male Senior
90 10:29:00 Gary Mcguff Stirling Bike Club Male Senior
91 10:31:00 Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle Male Vet
92 10:31:00 Stewart Irving Dundee Thistle Male Senior
93 10:33:00 David Griffiths Bioracer-Moriarty Bikes Male Senior
94 10:33:00 Ross Thomson Dunfermline CC Male Espoir
95 10:35:00 Douglas Watson GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
96 10:35:00 Chris Smart GTR - Return To Life Male Senior