Blackburn & District CTC (2up TTT)(50 teams)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-May-19
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: L101
  • Closing Date: 26-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:02:00 David Collinge Blackburn & District CTC Male Vet
2 19:02:00 Paul Smith Blackburn & District CTC Male Vet
3 19:04:00 Maxwell Hereward Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
4 19:04:00 Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
5 19:06:00 Stephen Wilkinson Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Stephen Moorhouse Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
7 19:08:00 Ian Stott Blackburn & District CTC Male Vet
8 19:08:00 David Ebbrell Blackburn & District CTC Male Vet
9 19:10:00 Austin Foy North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Shaun Mchugh Transition Race Team Male Vet
11 19:12:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male Vet
13 19:14:00 Ian Earnshaw Allterrain road club Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Les Paterson Allterrain road club Male Vet
15 19:16:00 Chris Southworth Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Darren Roberts Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
17 19:18:00 Bill Maxwell Border City Whs CC Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Richard Tyson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
19 19:20:00 Ben Stead ABC Centreville Male Senior
20 19:20:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
21 19:22:00 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Warren Giddins Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
23 19:24:00 Mick Braithwaite Cybele Cycling Club Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Sammie Stuart Cybele Cycling Club Female Senior
25 19:26:00 Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Sean Owens Croston Velo Male Vet
27 19:28:00 Mark Webb Preston CC Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Colin Carefoot Preston CC Male Vet
29 19:30:00 Julie Mann Transition Race Team Female Vet
30 19:30:00 Sam Anderton Transition Race Team Male Senior
31 19:32:00 Lee Feeney Lune RCC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Paul Hill Lancashire RC Male Vet
33 19:34:00 Craig Howarth Rossendale RC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Christopher Thomas Rossendale RC Male Vet
35 19:36:00 Stephen Feeney Team Chronomaster Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Tony Greenhalgh Team Chronomaster Male Vet
37 19:38:00 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Female Vet
38 19:38:00 Neil Higgins Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
39 19:40:00 Charlotte Boothman ABC Centreville Female Senior
40 19:40:00 Philip Jones Transition Race Team Male Senior
41 19:42:00 Rebecca Rimmington Team Merlin Female Senior
42 19:42:00 Deborah Moss Team Merlin Female Vet
43 19:44:00 Simon Wilson Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
44 19:44:00 Mervyn Wilson North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet