Barrow Central Wheelers (L&L Spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Apr-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: L212
  • Closing Date: 02-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Peter Knott Kent Valley RC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Andy Stubbs Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Victoria McMurtha Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
5 10:05:00 Stuart Garnett Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Glenn Rhodes Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Richard Gadsden Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Richard Belk Kent Valley RC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Pete Abernethy Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Kevin Chadwick Lakes Road Club Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Simon Deeley Team HUUB Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Jonny Hill Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Julie Mann Transition Race Team Female Vet
15 10:15:00 Ian Sibbert Lancaster CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Eamonn Quinn Lakes Road Club Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Dave Smalley Team Swift Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Candice Heys North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Henry Moss Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
21 10:21:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Micky Mallen GS Metro Male Vet
23 10:23:00 James Hodgson Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Jason Craven Rossendale RC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Sean Owens Croston Velo Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Paul Drake Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Claire Rushton Kent Valley RC Female Vet
29 10:29:00 Amanda McKenna Barrow Central Wheelers Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Martyn Uttley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Paul Quinn Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Randle Shenton Team Swift Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Colin McKenna Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
37 10:37:00 David Hill Velo Club Cumbria Male Espoir
38 10:38:00 Andrew Sawyer Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Dave Nicholl Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
40 10:40:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
44 10:44:00 Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Michael Connolly Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
47 10:47:00 John Lever Lakes Road Club Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Roger Lindsay Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Michael Gregory Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Karl Addison Southport CC Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Chris Anderson Lakes Road Club Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Sean Casson Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Daniel Kirk Edinburgh Road Club Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Leon Barnes Lancaster CC Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Stephen Glenwright VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Jason McDonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Martin Ralph Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 John O'Callaghan Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Derek Parkinson Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet