Lancaster CC (hilly)(L&L Spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Mar-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: L211
  • Closing Date: 05-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 10:09:00 Simon Jones ...a3crg Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Paul Blackburn Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Peter Leonard Southport CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Andy Stubbs Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Norman Lomax Rossendale RC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Duncan Orme Kent Valley RC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Claire Swoboda Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
18 10:18:00 Jimmy Froggatt SKCC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Carl Potter Lancashire RC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Paul Nelson Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Richard Dewhurst Tri Preston Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Deborah John The Racing Chance Foundation Female Vet
25 10:25:00 Sean Owens Croston Velo Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Leon Barnes Lancaster CC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Tim Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
29 10:29:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Peter Lindfield Team Chronomaster Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Ian Sibbert Lancaster CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Beau Smith Racepace Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Amy Whelan Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
35 10:35:00 Hayden Allen T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Rebecca Rimmington Team Merlin Female Senior
37 10:37:00 Adam Newall Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Karen Heppenstall Sportstest RT Female Vet
39 10:39:00 Malcolm Smith Lune RCC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Craig Battersby Team Chronomaster Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Charlotte Boothman ABC Centreville Female Senior
42 10:42:00 Richard Durham VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Bryan Pool Border City Whs CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
45 10:45:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Henry Moss Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Andrew Sawyer Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Dan Dry Lancaster CC Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Derek Parkinson Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
51 10:51:00 George Wharton Kent Valley RC Male Espoir
52 10:52:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Claire Rushton Kent Valley RC Female Vet
55 10:55:00 Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Jonny Hill Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Jason Craven Rossendale RC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Samantha Sugden Beacon Wheelers Female Senior
60 11:00:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Chris Anderson Lakes Road Club Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Christina Wiejak Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
64 11:04:00 Richard Belk Kent Valley RC Male Vet
65 11:05:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Chris Watts Ilkley CC Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
69 11:09:00 Victoria Mcmurtha Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
70 11:10:00 Simon Wilson Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior