Rossendale RC (hilly)(L&L Spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Feb-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 11 Miles
  • Course: L112
  • Closing Date: 14-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Adrian Watts Rossendale RC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Peter Knott Kent Valley RC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Kate Taylor The Racing Chance Foundation Female Junior
4 14:04:00 Deborah John Lune RCC Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Ben Barlow Kendal Cycle Club Male Espoir
6 14:06:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Dan Connor Bill Nickson Cycles Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Michael Taylor Rossendale RC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Lisa Greenwood Rossendale RC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Eamonn Quinn Lakes Road Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Jonny Hill Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 James Noonan Hoppers Rollers Male Espoir
19 14:19:00 Julian Monk Rossendale RC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ben Stead ABC Centreville Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Espoir
22 14:22:00 Gav Mcdonald Derwent Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Norman Lomax Rossendale RC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Paul Nelson Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Male Senior
26 14:26:00 David Powell Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Mick Braithwaite Fylde coasters cycling club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Amy Gornall The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
29 14:29:00 Claire Raho Holcombe Harriers Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Sam Fairhurst Bill Nickson Cycles Male Senior
32 14:32:00 James Robinson Holcombe Harriers Male Espoir
33 14:33:00 Martin Ralph Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
35 14:35:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Jason Mcdonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Patrick Hickey Rossendale RC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 John Kirkham Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Rob Dickinson Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 John Raho Holcombe Harriers Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Hayden Allen T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Chris Watts Ilkley CC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Andy Robinson Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Andrew Sawyer Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Tim Board Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Thomas Hanlon Team Chronomaster Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Simon Deeley Team HUUB Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Ben Dobson Team ASL-Bolton Male Espoir
53 14:53:00 Daniel Hosker Ribble Valley Triathlon Club Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Max Thickett Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 James Barlow Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Simon Phillips Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Adam Baines Team Chronomaster Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Roger Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Bryn Lawrence C and N Cycles RT Male Juvenile
60 15:00:00 Craig Battersby Team Chronomaster Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Fraser Martin Saint Piran Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Neil Hughes-hutchings Morden CRC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Gill Arnett Hopey Bicycle Repairs Female Vet
64 15:04:00 Greg Vallance Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Lewis Hartley Bella in Sella Racing Male Espoir
66 15:06:00 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 David Bateson North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Steven Hooper Preston CC Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Derek Parkinson Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Phil Roberts Lune RCC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Karen Heppenstall Sportstest RT Female Vet
74 15:14:00 Jason Craven Rossendale RC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Charlie Paige Green Jersey RT Male Junior
76 15:16:00 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
78 15:18:00 David Kenyon Ribble Valley Triathlon Club Male Senior
79 15:19:00 Daniel Wilkinson Ilkley CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Richard Bickley Border City Whs CC Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Peter Lindfield Team Chronomaster Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Tom Partington Hoppers Rollers Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Carl Potter Lancashire RC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 John Morgan Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Male Juvenile
87 15:27:00 Alun Brown Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Antony Lowe Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Richard Morgan Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet