www.realteam.co.uk (chq to M Heritage-Owen) (5 of 9 in Celtic Series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jun-19
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 19:10:00 Philippa Crocker Dursley Road Club Female Vet
11 19:11:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
13 19:13:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Eamonn Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Adrian Brooks Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Benjamin Pearce Maindy Flyers Youth Cycling Male Junior
19 19:19:00 Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
20 19:20:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Ali Charles Gloucester City Cycling Club Female Vet
22 19:22:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Adrian Rowley Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
25 19:25:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Simon Geary Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
29 19:29:00 Anthony Mansell Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Michelle Fishbourne CES Sport Female Vet
31 19:31:00 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Tomos Perkins Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Juvenile
33 19:33:00 Tonymartin Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Ian Gibson Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Steve Sebburn Bpm Coaching Male C5
36 19:36:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Mark Leeming PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Phil Tugwell Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
39 19:39:00 John Aspell PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Martin Howe VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
41 19:41:00 Calum Cheshire Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
42 19:42:00 Jamie Best Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
45 19:45:00 Mark Gateshill PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
46 19:46:00 Jonathan Heath Brecon Wheelers Male Senior
47 19:47:00 Krispin Gardiner PDQ Cycle Coaching Male C4
48 19:48:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Michelle Lee PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
50 19:50:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
51 19:51:00 Michael Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
52 19:52:00 James Coxon Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Keith Satchwell Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
54 19:54:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Zoe Backstedt Storey Racing Female Juvenile
56 19:56:00 Neil Lewis VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
57 19:57:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Ryan O'rourke Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
59 19:59:00 David Middleton Cardiff Ajax CC Male Espoir
60 20:00:00 Paul Hayward Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
61 20:01:00 David Medhurst Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
62 20:02:00 Finlay Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Juvenile
63 20:03:00 Nathan Leaves Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Espoir
64 20:04:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
65 20:05:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
66 20:06:00 Anthony Jones Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
67 20:07:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
68 20:08:00 Chris Massey CES Sport Male Vet
69 20:09:00 Joshua Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Juvenile
70 20:10:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior