Merthyr CC (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Mar-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 19-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Gary Rickards Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Dale Buckett Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
3 10:03:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Julian Hynam Tri Team Glos Male Vet
5 10:05:00 David Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Nicholas Forbes Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Jon Airey Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Lawrence Cronk SWYD Tri Club Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Chris Goulden Merthyr CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Matthew Garfield Cycle Specific Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Mark Palliser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
17 10:17:00 John Aspell PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Daryl Stroud Tri Team Glos Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Noelwyn Daniel Cycle Specific Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Paul Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Phillip Turner ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Ian Bailey Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Martin Howe VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Gary Pamment 3T-RACING Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Ray Retter Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Frankie Whitwell Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Matt Fisher Race Hub Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Gareth Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Mathew Bissett Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Alex McCree VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 David Wright Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Roger Sheridan NOPINZ Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 David Das Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Neil Poulton Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Terry Icke CC Weymouth Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Stu Wright QN Racing Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Antony Brown Kettering CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Robert Hughes Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Steve Curry Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
59 10:59:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Rich Long Merthyr CC Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Craig Seaman Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Pierre Scrase Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
69 11:09:00 Richard Hancock Team Secret Squirrel Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Rory Gilling Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
72 11:12:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
73 11:13:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
75 11:15:00 Andrew White Bpm Coaching Male Senior
76 11:16:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Felix Wilkinson Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
78 11:18:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
79 11:19:00 Samuel Tillett Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
80 11:20:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior