ECCA (ECCA Clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jul-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e91/10
  • Closing Date: 02-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Mark Walker Ciclos Uno Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Barry Holderness Essex Roads CC Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Nick McAuliffe Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Graham Lawrenson Hainault RC Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Philip Hodey Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Jennie Page Southend Wheelers Female Vet
10 08:10:00 David McGaw Cambridge CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
12 08:12:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
13 08:13:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
14 08:14:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Anthony Aken Cycling Club Hackney Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Jan Harvey Southend Wheelers Female Vet
20 08:20:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
23 08:23:00 David Pennington Southend Wheelers Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
26 08:26:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Scott Beard Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Nicholas Knight Basildon CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Christopher Smith Ipswich BC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet