Victoria CC (Points League 2 of 4)(Inc VTTA East Anglia)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Jun-19
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10.2 Miles
  • Course: e1/10a
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
60 08:00:00 Samuel Thienel Momentum Cycles RC Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Bryan Long Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Jeremy Parker Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Steven Mackintosh Elite CC Male Vet
64 08:04:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
65 08:05:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Simon Keen Crest CC Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Tom Rogers CC London Male Senior
69 08:09:00 Philip Baldwin Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Hugh Williams Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Richard O'rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Keith Randle Amis Velo Racing Team Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Jim Higson CC London Male Senior
78 08:18:00 Chris West Lea Valley CC Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Stephen Conway Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
80 08:20:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
81 08:21:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
82 08:22:00 Cliff Loveday Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
83 08:23:00 Andrew Beaman Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
84 08:24:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
85 08:25:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
86 08:26:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
87 08:27:00 Adam Lowe Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
88 08:28:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
89 08:29:00 Stephen Senderski VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
90 08:30:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
91 08:31:00 Leigh Harvey Shorter Rochford RT Female Vet
92 08:32:00 Julie Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Female Vet
93 08:33:00 Sharon Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
94 08:34:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
95 08:35:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
96 08:36:00 Jayne Paine Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
97 08:37:00 Steve Miles CC Ashwell Male Vet
98 08:38:00 James Hill East London Velo Male Vet
99 08:39:00 Lawrence Lawry OV Cycling Club Male Vet
100 08:40:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
101 08:41:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
102 08:42:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
103 08:43:00 Nick Taylor Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
104 08:44:00 Christopher Thompson OV Cycling Club Male Vet
105 08:45:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
106 08:46:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
107 08:47:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
108 08:48:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
109 08:49:00 Anthony Whale Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
110 08:50:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
111 08:51:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
112 08:52:00 Chris Lodge Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
113 08:53:00 Kamran Ezel Southgate CC Male Senior
114 08:54:00 Robert Larcombe Basildon CC Male Vet
115 08:55:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
116 08:56:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
117 08:57:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
118 08:58:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
119 08:59:00 Rickaby Shearly-sanders Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
120 09:00:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
121 09:01:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
122 09:02:00 Philip Skinner Welwyn Whs Male Vet
123 09:03:00 James Greenwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
124 09:04:00 Brendan O'brien Eagle Road Club Male Vet
125 09:05:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior