VTTA (60 riders)(Pref to East Anglian Vets)(Entries close 25/05/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-19
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e2/10
  • Closing Date: 25-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Senior
    • Veteran
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Edward Mellor Mapperley CC Male Vet
2 19:02:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
3 19:03:00 Asher Svirsky hadley harriers Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Jon Surtees CES Sport Male Vet
5 19:05:00 Chris Welford Cambridge CC Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Lee Thomas CES Sport Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
8 19:08:00 George Hoseason Ratae RC Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Gary Pamment 3T-RACING Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Jez Willows Sherwood CC Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Roger Hutchings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
16 19:16:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
17 19:17:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Ian Cardy Chelmer CC Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Andrew Beaman Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Glen Clark Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Paul Turton Hornchurch CC Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Ross Edgar Lea Valley CC Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Peter Walton Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
29 19:29:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
32 19:32:00 Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
33 19:33:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
34 19:34:00 Claire Lee Glendene CC Female Vet
35 19:35:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
36 19:36:00 Alison Fox Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
37 19:37:00 Molly Patch Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Senior
38 19:38:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
39 19:39:00 Mandy Bunn Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
40 19:40:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
41 19:41:00 Melissa Dowell Braintree Velo CRC Female Vet
42 19:42:00 Jon Wilson Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
43 19:43:00 James Walsgrove Ride Harder Male Vet
44 19:44:00 David Pollard In-Gear Male Vet
45 19:45:00 David Giffin West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Stuart Field CC Ashwell Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Mike Watson CC Breckland Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
51 19:51:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Jeremy Saynor PMR Male Vet
54 19:54:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Rory Havis Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
56 19:56:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
57 19:57:00 Richard Oakes Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Stuart Clark Basildon CC Male Vet
61 20:01:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
62 20:02:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
63 20:03:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
64 20:04:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
65 20:05:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
66 20:06:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
67 20:07:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
68 20:08:00 Jason Alden Gemini BC Male Senior
69 20:09:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
70 20:10:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
71 20:11:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
72 20:12:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
73 20:13:00 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
74 20:14:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
75 20:15:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
76 20:16:00 Simon Keen Crest CC Male Vet
77 20:17:00 Gav Mcdonald Derwent Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
78 20:18:00 Paul Hart Southend Wheelers Male Senior
79 20:19:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
80 20:20:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
81 20:21:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
82 20:22:00 Matthew Smith DRAG2ZERO Male Vet