Lea Valley CC (Entries close 26/02/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e1/25b
  • Closing Date: 26-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Jali Packer Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
3 09:03:00 Chris Jones Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
4 09:04:00 James Quigley Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
5 09:05:00 Matt Kerin Oxford University CC Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Barry Mcdonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Alex Petter Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
8 09:08:00 Jon Mitchell Lea Valley CC Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Caroline Coles Roding Valley Tri Female Vet
10 09:10:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 William Allen Oxford University CC Male Espoir
13 09:13:00 William Weatherill Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
14 09:14:00 Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
15 09:15:00 Tim Phillips St Ives CC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Barry Holderness Essex Roads CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Juvenile
19 09:19:00 Caroline Soubayroux Lea Valley CC Female Senior
20 09:20:00 William Wallace CC London Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Toby Antippas Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
22 09:22:00 Callum Pike Mullins Cycling Club Hackney Male Junior
23 09:23:00 Neil Davies Lea Valley CC Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Oscar Nilsson-julien VC de Londres Male Junior
26 09:26:00 Rob Clucas Cambridge University CC Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Jordan Black Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Espoir
28 09:28:00 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
29 09:29:00 Holly Swaby Lea Valley CC Female Senior
30 09:30:00 Toby Cowell Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
31 09:31:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Stefan Hurst Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Dominic Birch Clapham Chasers Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Tim Davies CC Luton Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Adam Young Walden Velo Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Matthew Durdy Richmond CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Jamie Fake Lea Valley CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Olivia Jamrog Cambridge University CC Female Senior
40 09:40:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Lucas He Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
42 09:42:00 Patrick Hm Oxford University CC Male Espoir
43 09:43:00 Cyndi Goh Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Female Senior
44 09:44:00 Seb Baucutt Espresso Library Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Richard Hancock Team Secret Squirrel Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Richard O’rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Euan Tebbutt Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
49 09:49:00 Madeleine Heywood Lea Valley CC Female Senior
50 09:50:00 Geir Robinson Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Daniel Nash Oxford University CC Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Craig Rogers Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
53 09:53:00 Mike Skillings Full Moo Cycling Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
55 09:55:00 Thomas Dean Eagle Road Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Samuel Thienel Momentum Cycles RC Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Max Vesty Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
58 09:58:00 Jeremy Simpson OV Cycling Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 James Lello Cambridge University CC Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Oliver Stockwell Ribble Pro Cycling Male Junior
61 10:01:00 Colin Ross Lea Valley CC Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Jerome Watts Braintree Velo CRC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Thomas Adams Cambridge University CC Male Senior
65 10:05:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
66 10:06:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Jonathan Morrish Cycling Club Hackney Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Carlo Cencherle Clapham Chasers Male Senior
69 10:09:00 Eliott Lindsay Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
70 10:10:00 Daniel Northover Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Carrie Bedingfield Cambridge University CC Female Senior
74 10:14:00 Kelvin Fleuty Maldon & District CC Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
78 10:18:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Andrew Salkeld Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
80 10:20:00 David Veitch Lea Valley CC Male Senior
81 10:21:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
82 10:22:00 Russell Hampton MG Cycling Team Male Senior
83 10:23:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Ben Ferris Cambridge University CC Male Senior
85 10:25:00 Alex Bradley Oxford University CC Male Senior
86 10:26:00 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Vet