Warrington Road Club ( Cheshire Points Series 13 of 20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jul-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: j2/9
  • Closing Date: 02-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Ian Ralphs Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Kirk Yearsley Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Neil Cooper Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Andrew Jenkins Congleton CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Simon Bytheway Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Martin Harney Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Andrew Pyatt Janus Road Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Richard Pearn St Helens CRC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Stephen Longdon Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Robbie Harcourt VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Richard Shaw Seamons CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Jamie Platt Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Tristan Pilling Team SB Hub Male Junior
21 14:21:00 Steve Hall Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andy Milligan Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Robert Bagot Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Andy Cummings Warrington Triathlon Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Syd Brown Innovation Racing Male Junior
27 14:27:00 Chris Wilcox Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Steve Marlow Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Sam Kelly East Lancashire RC Male Juvenile
30 14:30:00 Gary Tye Preston CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Anthony Lock Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
33 14:33:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Alison Stephenson Congleton CC Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Dave Walker Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Keri Parton Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Senior
37 14:37:00 Mark Gittins Frodsham Wheelers Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Benn Jones Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Kerry Gleave Congleton CC Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Paul Whittaker Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Cecil Hopkinson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Terry Bolland Harry Middleton CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Lynsey Astles Weaver Valley CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Richard Cordin Matlock CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Paul Mannion Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Ken Woodward Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Tarja Barnes North Cheshire Clarion Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Richard Bott Team Aspire Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Paul Connor Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Graeme Mc Culloch Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
55 14:55:00 John Cripps Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Sean Caldwell Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Lloyd Smith Winsford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Stephen Smout North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Rod Mason Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Jamie Heeds Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
62 15:02:00 John Lowe Withington Wheelers Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Duncan Poole Congleton CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Nev Ashman Manchester Velo Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Phil Brooke SKCC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Kelvin Milward Congleton CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Laurence Slann Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior
69 15:09:00 David Bunyan Team Wheelguru Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Jack Levick Rose Race Team Male Espoir