Eat Plants Not Pigs CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: j9/13
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-19 22:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Jonathan Carnall Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Mirjam Vasiljevic LFGSS CC Female Senior
3 10:03:00 Aydn Finlay Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Simon Myatt Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Ian Helmetag Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Male Senior
6 10:06:00 David Myatt Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Peter Hutchinson 3C Test Team Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Joe Stearn Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Timothy Mansfield HD Revolutions Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Zakk Lovell Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Chris Kaye Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
12 10:12:00 James Fox Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Brian McShane Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Paul Ruffy Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Chris Ward Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Natalie Stevenson Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Female Senior
17 10:17:00 Josh Dickson Chorlton Velo Male Senior
18 10:18:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Ruth Gamwell Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Chris Spencer Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Michael Summers Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Gavin Lynch Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 David Shirley Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Jamie Maidment Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Karen Brooks Team Sportslab Female Vet
27 10:27:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Richard Burt Solihull CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Simon Holden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Chris Hartono LFGSS CC Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
32 10:32:00 Robin Hennessy North Wirral Velo Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Thomas Green Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Tim Glenie Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Patrick Murphy South Normanton C C Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Richard Woods Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Darrell Clarke Belper BC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Claire Swoboda Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
40 10:40:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Christopher Smith Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Paul Armstrong Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Oliver Smyth Macclesfield Wheelers Male Junior
44 10:44:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Matt Lawton Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
46 10:46:00 James Doxey South Normanton C C Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Hamish McDougall Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Joseph Molyneaux Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
50 10:50:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
51 10:51:00 David Scott MULE .C.C. Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Bhima Bowden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Robert Rowson Macclesfield Wheelers Male Junior