Warrington Road Club (4up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jun-19
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: j2/9
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:45:00 Gareth Balshaw Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
2 18:45:00 David Stammers Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
3 18:45:00 Neil Higgins Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
4 18:45:00 Andrew Greenhalgh Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
5 18:48:00 Paul Gibson Surface Design Racing Male Vet
6 18:48:00 Mark Hassall Surface Design Racing Male Vet
7 18:48:00 Paul Woodrow Surface Design Racing Male Vet
8 18:48:00 Robert Littler Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
9 18:51:00 Christophe Moeri Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
10 18:51:00 James Meldrum Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
11 18:51:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
12 18:51:00 Phillip Warburton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
13 18:54:00 Malcolm Horner Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
14 18:54:00 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
15 18:54:00 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
16 18:54:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
17 18:57:00 Max Thickett Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
18 18:57:00 Janet Grint Stockport Tri Club Female Vet
19 18:57:00 Paul Graveney Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
20 18:57:00 Simon Phillips Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
21 19:00:00 Colin Carefoot Preston CC Male Vet
22 19:00:00 Mark Webb Preston CC Male Vet
23 19:00:00 Paul Johnstone Preston CC Male Vet
24 19:00:00 Lee Faulkner Preston CC Male Vet
25 19:03:00 Kieran Leach Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
26 19:03:00 Sakib Shamas Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
27 19:03:00 Scott Phillips Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
28 19:03:00 Michael Herbert Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
29 19:06:00 Matt Lawton Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
30 19:06:00 Joe Thorp Macclesfield Wheelers Male Junior
31 19:06:00 Robert Rowson Macclesfield Wheelers Male Junior
32 19:06:00 Jonathan Carnall Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
33 19:09:00 Warren Giddins Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
34 19:09:00 Philip Bracegirdle Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
35 19:09:00 Ian Ralphs Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
36 19:09:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
37 19:12:00 Simon Higgins Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
38 19:12:00 Sam Hughes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
39 19:12:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
40 19:12:00 Paul Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
41 19:15:00 Ian Iveson East Lancashire RC Male Vet
42 19:15:00 Andrew Gibson East Lancashire RC Male Vet
43 19:15:00 David Ireland East Lancashire RC Male Vet
44 19:15:00 Bryce Ashworth Nova CC Male Vet
45 19:18:00 Louis Thomas-messenger Macclesfield Wheelers Male Espoir
46 19:18:00 Oliver Smyth Macclesfield Wheelers Male Juvenile
47 19:18:00 Jamie Heeds Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
48 19:18:00 Matt Yardley Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
49 19:21:00 Emily Martin Weaver Valley CC Female Senior
50 19:21:00 Andy Milligan Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
51 19:21:00 Sam Taylor Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
52 19:21:00 Jim Duffy Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
53 19:24:00 Tony Greenhalgh Team Chronomaster Male Vet
54 19:24:00 Stephen Feeney Team Chronomaster Male Vet
55 19:24:00 Thomas Hanlon Team Chronomaster Male Senior
56 19:24:00 James Smith Team Chronomaster Male Senior
57 19:27:00 Robert Done Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
58 19:27:00 Rory Crone Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
59 19:27:00 Carl Johnston Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
60 19:27:00 Robert Bagot Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
61 19:30:00 Gareth Sanger Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
62 19:30:00 Jack Green Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
63 19:30:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
64 19:30:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
65 19:33:00 Peter Lindfield Team Chronomaster Male Senior
66 19:33:00 Joseph Bowers Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
67 19:33:00 Alex Dobrowolski Harry Middleton CC Male Junior
68 19:33:00 John Mackellar Team Chronomaster Male Senior