VC Sevale (Malvern)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Sep-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k46/10
  • Closing Date: 17-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 14:10:00 Simon Law Race Rapid Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Robert Grover Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Derek Morgan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Alex Doherty Goode2tri Team Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Marie Brush Winchcombe Cycling Club Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Graham Hewson Estrella Bikes Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Simon Garrett Team Echelon Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Adam Pardoe Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Keith Fitzgerald Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Denise Burrows THE Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Juvenile
29 14:29:00 Bob Brabbins Somerset Road Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Stewart Ball Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Damian Barratt Team Velo West Mercia Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Andrew Milner Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Steve Price Retro Racing Male Vet
40 14:40:00 David Mead Race Rapid Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Simon Smart DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Dan Geisler Team Echelon Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Katherine Brace Tenby Aces CC Female Senior
45 14:45:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Andrew Knight Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet