Leamington C&AC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Sep-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: K11/10T
  • Closing Date: 20-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
56 08:56:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Ellie Armstrong Race Rapid Female Espoir
58 08:58:00 Vicki Standen Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Senior
59 08:59:00 Lynne Ewington Velo Karbona Female Vet
60 09:00:00 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
61 09:01:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Blaine Carpenter Male Espoir
64 09:04:00 Nigel Gleeson VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
65 09:05:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Peter Ward Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
68 09:08:00 John Shelton-Smith Coalville Whs Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Declan Logue Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Peter Lloyd Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Colum Foster Ratae RC Male Senior
77 09:17:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Toby Gosnall Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Keith Fitzgerald Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
81 09:21:00 David Schofield-Newton Rugby Velo Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Chris Spencer Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
84 09:24:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Performance Coaching Male Senior
86 09:26:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Gregory Ashley Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Craig McKee Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
91 09:31:00 Kevin Lane Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Euan Tebbutt Coalville Whs Male Senior
93 09:33:00 Rod J Weston Team Bottrill Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Mike Sirett Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Eddie Humphreys Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
96 09:36:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
97 09:37:00 Christopher Bailey Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
98 09:38:00 David Barry sportfagley Male Vet
99 09:39:00 David Stockley A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
100 09:40:00 David Kiernan Race Rapid Male Vet
101 09:41:00 Andy Sharman Team Bottrill Male Vet
102 09:42:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
103 09:43:00 Phil Scott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Paul Willis Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
105 09:45:00 Tim Hood Team Bottrill Male Vet
106 09:46:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
107 09:47:00 Stuart Harris Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
108 09:48:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
109 09:49:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
110 09:50:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
111 09:51:00 William Barr University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
112 09:52:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
113 09:53:00 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
114 09:54:00 Graham Hewson Estrella Bikes Male Vet
115 09:55:00 Paul Westwood CC Giro Male Vet
116 09:56:00 Russell Kingston Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
117 09:57:00 Andy Craig Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
118 09:58:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
119 09:59:00 Peter Bell Welland Valley CC Male Vet
120 10:00:00 Matthew Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Vet