AeroCoach (Men)(Aerocoach Road Bike Champs) (Road bikes only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jul-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k34/10d
  • Closing Date: 09-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
30 10:30:00 B Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Francis Cade JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Daniel Clarke Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior
35 10:35:00 David Kiernan Race Rapid Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Alex Stephenson-Brown AeroCoach Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Will Gray Solihull CC Male Espoir
38 10:38:00 David Lloyd Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Tom White Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Tom Nancarrow NOPINZ Male Espoir
42 10:42:00 Mike Anderson CC Moncontour Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Martin Shepherd Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Neil Griffiths Phoenix Velo Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Michael Davis PeaceFIT Racing Male Senior
46 10:46:00 George Galbraith JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Daniel West Bristol Road Club Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Chris Jones Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
50 10:50:00 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior
51 10:51:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
52 10:52:00 James Tillett Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
53 10:53:00 Edward Rees Ely Race Club Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Freddy Shields Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Phil Scott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
58 10:58:00 George Barker Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 John Pinfold Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
60 11:00:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Steve Savage Leicestershire RC Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Paddy Allaway Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Gregory Ashley Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Keith Adcock Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Samuel Tillett Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
66 11:06:00 Karl Moseley Fishface Cycles RT Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Paul Mulready Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Steven Lane Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Robert West AeroCoach Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Samuel Woodfield ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Senior
73 11:13:00 Matt Boulton Minuteman CC Male Senior
74 11:14:00 Jamie Brookes Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
75 11:15:00 Paul Astin Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
76 11:16:00 Jonny Bryan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
77 11:17:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Stephen Foster CC Giro Male Vet
79 11:19:00 Graham Hewson Estrella Bikes Male Vet
80 11:20:00 George Fox Team Bottrill Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Christopher Davis Giant CC Halo Films Male Vet
82 11:22:00 Henri Bedford Revolutions Racing Male Junior
83 11:23:00 Richard Horswill Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
84 11:24:00 Simon O'Shaughnessy Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
85 11:25:00 Leon Field CC Giro Male Vet
86 11:26:00 Neil Wilkes Team V - Sprint Racing Male Vet
87 11:27:00 Paul Lowe Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
88 11:28:00 Eamonn Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
89 11:29:00 Richard Bussell AeroCoach Male Senior