Coventry CC (Women)(60 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-May-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k11/10t
  • Closing Date: 23-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Julie Hinds Coventry Cycling Club Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Lynne Ewington Velo Karbona Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Amy Russell Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
4 14:04:00 Lucy Ronaldson Rugby Triathlon Club Female Senior
5 14:05:00 Fay Barrington Team Cherwell Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Sonya Tate Coventry Triathletes Female Senior
7 14:07:00 Anna Harrington Rugby Triathlon Club Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Samantha Watkins Phoenix Velo Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Rebecca Wheaver Rugby Triathlon Club Female Senior
10 14:10:00 Libby McLaren Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Jules Birch Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Clair Parfrey Phoenix Velo Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Sam Toon Coalville Triathlon Club Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Katherine Daniels Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Debbie Bradley Team Bottrill Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Corinna O'Connor Coventry Road Club Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Tracey Geddes-Smith Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Laura McCrystal Rugby Triathlon Club Female Senior
19 14:19:00 Pavlina Jackson Coventry Triathletes Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Gemma Johnson Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
21 14:21:00 Jennifer Doyle Kenilworth Wheelers Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Susanna O'Shaughnessy Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
23 14:23:00 Alice O'Neill Newcomers Cycling Club Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Leanne Sims Phoenix Velo Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Janet Birkmyre TORQ Performance Female Vet
26 14:26:00 Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
27 14:27:00 Jacqui Smith Team Cherwell Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Kara Tranter Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
29 14:29:00 Josephine Goodwin Rugby Triathlon Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 April Tacey Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Espoir
31 14:31:00 Hayley Kirk trainSharp Female Senior
32 14:32:00 Melissa Haselden Phoenix Velo Female Senior
33 14:33:00 Ila Pearson Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
34 14:34:00 Caroline Gordon Syston Syclers Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Sarah Senderski Team Bottrill Female Senior
36 14:36:00 Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Moira Goodway Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Hannah Noone Stafford RC Female Senior
39 14:39:00 Ti Aigoro Rugby Triathlon Club Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
41 14:41:00 Linda Hubbard Welland Valley CC Female Vet
42 14:42:00 Gillian Campbell Derby Mercury R C Female Vet
43 14:43:00 Cath Fenn Coventry Road Club Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Natalie Murphy Coventry Triathletes Female Senior
45 14:45:00 Lucy Davies Arctic Aircon RT Female Senior
46 14:46:00 April Lewis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
47 14:47:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Judith Harper Rugby Triathlon Club Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Hannah Randall Stafford RC Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Liz Powell DRAG2ZERO Female Vet
51 14:51:00 Denise Burrows The Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Female Vet