Worcester St Johns CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Apr-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 18.5 Miles
  • Course: K34/25
  • Closing Date: 09-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Lee Gaughan Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Dave Fenton Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Simon Newlyn Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Emma Bexson Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
9 10:09:00 David Lloyd Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
10 10:10:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Edward Dursley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Junior
14 10:14:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Carl Bullingham CC Giro Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Tom Kenderdine Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Nigel Jones Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Jo Wilkie Ride 24/7 Female Vet
29 10:29:00 Andrew Milner North Cotswold CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Simon Garrett Team Echelon Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Simon Smart DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Martin Staines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
38 10:38:00 Damian Barratt Team Velo West Mercia Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Jennifer Doyle Kenilworth Wheelers Female Vet
40 10:40:00 Adam Jarps Team Bottrill Male Espoir
41 10:41:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Nic Bradburn Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Mark Corbett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Nicola Juniper Team Echelon Female Senior
47 10:47:00 Edward Lovsey-Barton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Suzy Patience Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
49 10:49:00 Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC Female Vet
50 10:50:00 David Mead Race Rapid Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Simon Adcook Team Bottrill Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Nick Giles Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet