Banbury Star Hardriders

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Mar-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 23 Miles
  • Course: k4/23
  • Closing Date: 19-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Martin Kelly Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Daniel Pebody Team Cherwell Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Katherine Daniels Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
4 10:04:00 Steven van Niekerk Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Stuart Quick Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Stewart Wilson QN Racing Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Chris Clayton Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Michael Gillett Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Karl Moseley Fishface Cycles RT Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Darren Alexander Team Cherwell Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Michael Hicks Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Jack Easthope Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Mark Davis Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
16 10:16:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Malcolm Moore Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Naomi de Pennington Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
19 10:19:00 William Morgan Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Tim Davies CC Luton Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Simon Bull Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Graham Martin A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Helen French Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
24 10:24:00 Maxine Filby Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
25 10:25:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Mark Mallalue Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Matthew Sleath Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Richard Jennings Army Cycling Male Senior
31 10:31:00 James Beechey Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Suzy Patience Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
33 10:33:00 Denise Shepherd Team Bottrill Female Vet
34 10:34:00 Stephen Haynes Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Sam Harding Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
37 10:37:00 James Bryant Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Pete Belsey Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Richard King High Wycombe CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Alex Bradley Oxford University CC Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Eliot Blundell Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Phil Scott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Rich Collier Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Simon Smith Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Sam Wootton Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Emma Bexson Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
49 10:49:00 Andrew Harbourne Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Paul Atkins Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Tobias Wiesand Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Michael Warner Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Ian MacOnnachie Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Paul Ilott Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Peter Oliver Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Jonathan Ward Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Blaine Carpenter Male Espoir
58 10:58:00 Joseph Wood A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Michal Wisowski Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
60 11:00:00 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Jered Allcock Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Simon Kisley Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Jack O'Neill Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior