Mapperley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-May-19
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/3
  • Closing Date: 14-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
3 15:03:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
4 15:04:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Nick Moore uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
6 15:06:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Jack Levick Rose Race Team Male Espoir
11 15:11:00 Karen Ledger Ace Test Team Female Vet
12 15:12:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
16 15:16:00 Mark Symons City RC (Hull) Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Roger Widdowson Sherwood CC Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Martin Wright Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Shaun Eden Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Wayne Smith Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Andy Lear Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Adam Gascoigne Race Hub Male Senior
26 15:26:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
27 15:27:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Howard Clark Sherwood CC Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Ollie Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
31 15:31:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
32 15:32:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
33 15:33:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Darren Perry Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Garry Lee Mapperley CC Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Stewart Bates Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
38 15:38:00 John Odell Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Vicki Standen Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Senior
40 15:40:00 Matthew Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Mathew Stonley Mapperley CC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Julie Lambourne TFN Triathlon Club Female Vet
45 15:45:00 Paul Cox Race Hub Male Senior
46 15:46:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Matthew Finch Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Dave Mason [trike] Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
50 15:50:00 William Perrett AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Junior
53 15:53:00 Karl Gregg Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Michael Davis Beeston Road Club Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Steve Savage Leicestershire RC Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Steven Barrell Mapperley CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Andy Newham (trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
58 15:58:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Jonathon Dixon Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
60 16:00:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Vet
61 16:01:00 Karl Caton Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Martin Perrett Heanor Clarion CC Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Jason Swann Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Jez Willows Sherwood CC Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
70 16:10:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
71 16:11:00 Sean Sleigh Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
73 16:13:00 Rod J Weston Team Bottrill Male Vet
74 16:14:00 Rod Weston Race Hub Male Vet
75 16:15:00 Stuart Wells Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
76 16:16:00 Sam Tuplin Ellmore Factory Racing Male Senior
77 16:17:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
78 16:18:00 Gary Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
79 16:19:00 Peter Stirk Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
80 16:20:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
81 16:21:00 Nicholas Cousins Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
82 16:22:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
83 16:23:00 Phil Helm Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
84 16:24:00 Charlotte Ridsdale Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
85 16:25:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
86 16:26:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
87 16:27:00 Paul Eveleigh Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
88 16:28:00 Charlie Holton Welland Valley CC Male Vet
89 16:29:00 Jon Beere Witham Wheelers Male Vet
90 16:30:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
91 16:31:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
92 16:32:00 Rich Steels Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
93 16:33:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
94 16:34:00 Rich Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
95 16:35:00 Billy Jarish Rose Race Team Male Senior
96 16:36:00 Eddie Humphreys Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
97 16:37:00 Ian Pike (trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
98 16:38:00 Wayne Hughes Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
99 16:39:00 Roy Oakes South Pennine RC Male Vet
100 16:40:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior
101 16:41:00 Mark Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior
102 16:42:00 Adam Huelss Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
103 16:43:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
104 16:44:00 Michael Prescott Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
105 16:45:00 James Perkins Race Hub Male Vet
106 16:46:00 David Ellis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
107 16:47:00 Robert Keyte Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
108 16:48:00 Mark Saunders Melton Olympic CC Male Vet