sussex ca

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: g15/93
  • Closing Date: 05-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Amanda Harman Brighton Mitre CC Female Vet
4 07:04:00 Alison Lewis Brighton Mitre CC Female Vet
5 07:05:00 Andy Tedd South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Allan Orman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Peter Noble Epsom CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Clive Jarman trainSharp Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Sally Killick Brighton Mitre CC Female Vet
10 07:10:00 Simon Mcnamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Angela Radden-rutt Horsham Cycling Female Senior
12 07:12:00 Anthony Brown Horsham Cycling Male Vet
13 07:13:00 James Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
16 07:16:00 Michael Thyer Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Craig Swatton Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
18 07:18:00 Jonathan Morcombe Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Victoria Miller Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
20 07:20:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Mike Marchant Southdown Velo Male Vet
22 07:22:00 James Cheeseman Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
23 07:23:00 Jim Ford Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Karen Mcgrath Worthing Excelsior CC Female Vet
25 07:25:00 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Iain Duncan Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Wendy Dorling Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
35 07:35:00 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Rick Hughes Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Paul James Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Carl Stephens Basildon CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Dale Baldwin Horsham Cycling Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Steve Dennis East Grinstead CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Lee Mcgeever Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet