worthing excelsior cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-May-18
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: g25/93
  • Closing Date: 01-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 07:04:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
6 07:06:00 John Mcgrath Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Karen Mcgrath Worthing Excelsior CC Female Vet
9 07:09:00 Richard Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
11 07:11:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Phil Gall Epsom CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Rome Bhamra Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Martin Booker Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Emma Naylor University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
19 07:19:00 Alison Lewis Brighton Mitre CC Female Vet
20 07:20:00 Matt Peel C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
21 07:21:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
22 07:22:00 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Spencer Kirkham Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Stuart Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Michael Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Rick Hughes Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Paul Townsley Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Wendy Harman Brighton Mitre CC Female Vet
30 07:30:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Trevor Leeding Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Chris Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
33 07:33:00 Matthew Sim Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
34 07:34:00 Katerina Avramides Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
35 07:35:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Colin Toppin Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Russell Thorne-jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Amanda Harman Brighton Mitre CC Female Vet
40 07:40:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Marcus Brueton Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Iain Duncan Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Michelle Lock GS Stella Female Vet
45 07:45:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Mark Frost Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Roland Kitson Horsham Cycling Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Huw Williams Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 James Cheeseman Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
50 07:50:00 James Rix Team Bottrill Male Vet