utag rt (Men)(3 events 180 machines)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Sep-18
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: p881r
  • Closing Date: 28-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 15:02:00 Paul Flight Utag RT Male Vet
3 15:03:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
4 15:04:00 Simon Gifford University of Southampton RC Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Gary Hodgson Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Duncan Folkes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Nicolas Schiettecatte Middlesex RC Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Gary Chiverton Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
13 15:13:00 John Eames Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male Vet
15 15:15:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Peter Noble Epsom CC Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Martin Sanders Wightlink Wight Mountain Race Team Male Senior
20 15:20:00 Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
21 15:21:00 Alan Doney Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Robert Pretorius ...a3crg Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Paul Beck Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Simon Craig-mcfeely ...a3crg Male Vet
25 15:25:00 John Mcglashan Redmon CC Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Ron Hooper Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Derek Dowden Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Alistair Asher Team Quest - The Bike Shop Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Craig Hutton Army Cycling Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Ian Patterson Team New Forest Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Tony Tuohy Redmon CC Male Vet
36 15:36:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
38 15:38:00 James Dick Tri Team Wessex Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Paul Bailey Utag RT Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Ben Ferris Andover Wheelers Male Junior
42 15:42:00 Robert.a. Engers Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Max Doyle ...a3crg Male Espoir
44 15:44:00 Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Tony Flynn Willesden CC Male Vet
46 15:46:00 George Creasey Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Espoir
47 15:47:00 Justin Priest New Forest CC Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Philip Clack Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Pete Harris Andover Wheelers Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Paul Sanders Andover Wheelers Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Stewart Ward New Forest CC Male Senior
53 15:53:00 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
54 15:54:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Ian White Farnham RC Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Michael Akers Julian Porter Cycling Male Senior
58 15:58:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Gary Allan GA Cycles Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Mark Duncan ...a3crg Male Vet
61 16:01:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Stephen Wood Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Martin Aldam Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Paul Martin TeamSpy Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
69 16:09:00 David Lugton Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
70 16:10:00 William Sawyer Andover Wheelers Male Vet
71 16:11:00 Matt Fisher Race Hub Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
73 16:13:00 John Glaysher ...a3crg Male Vet
74 16:14:00 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
75 16:15:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
76 16:16:00 Aron Kelly New Forest CC Male Senior
77 16:17:00 David Lovell Addiscombe CC Male Vet
78 16:18:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
78 Peter Franks Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
79 16:19:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
80 16:20:00 Barry Eeles North Hampshire RC Male Vet
81 16:21:00 Peter Lynk Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
82 16:22:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
83 16:23:00 Clint Oliver West Wight Wheelers Male Vet
84 16:24:00 Marcus Edwards Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
85 16:25:00 Sam Clarke Team Bottrill Male Senior
86 16:26:00 Rich Heath Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
87 16:27:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
88 16:28:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
89 16:29:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
90 16:30:00 Evan Jardine-skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
91 16:31:00 David Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
109 16:49:00 Paul Deen Epsom CC Male Vet
110 16:50:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
111 16:51:00 Robert Taylor Army Cycling Male Senior
112 16:52:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
113 16:53:00 Sam Christy London Dynamo Male Senior
114 16:54:00 Andy Tedd South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
115 16:55:00 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
116 16:56:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
117 16:57:00 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
118 16:58:00 James Griffin trainSharp Male Senior
119 16:59:00 John Sibley Utag RT Male Vet
120 17:00:00 Howard Waller Python RT Male Vet
121 17:01:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
122 17:02:00 Julian Middlewick Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
123 17:03:00 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
124 17:04:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
125 17:05:00 Terry Icke Poole Whs Male Vet
126 17:06:00 Max Webber Andover Wheelers Male Senior
127 17:07:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
128 17:08:00 Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
129 17:09:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
130 17:10:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
131 17:11:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Vet
132 17:12:00 Gregory Woodford Reading CC Male Vet
133 17:13:00 Chris Martin Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
134 17:14:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
135 17:15:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
136 17:16:00 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
137 17:17:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
138 17:18:00 Patryk Witkowski Poole Whs Male Senior
139 17:19:00 Dan Sadler RT 316 Male Vet
140 17:20:00 Ieuan Woods Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
141 17:21:00 Ben Williams i-Team Cyclists Club Male Espoir
142 17:22:00 Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers Male Senior
143 17:23:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
144 17:24:00 Shawn Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
145 17:25:00 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
146 17:26:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
147 17:27:00 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
148 17:28:00 Peter Weir AeroCoach Male Vet
149 17:29:00 Matt Kuwertz Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
150 17:30:00 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
151 17:31:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
152 17:32:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
153 17:33:00 Greg Parker CC Weymouth Male Vet
154 17:34:00 Steven Pink Poole Whs Male Vet
155 17:35:00 Ryan Smith Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
156 17:36:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
157 17:37:00 Paul Lockyer New Forest CC Male Senior
158 17:38:00 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth Male Vet
159 17:39:00 James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
160 17:40:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
161 17:41:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
162 17:42:00 Tom Temple Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
163 17:43:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
164 17:44:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
165 17:45:00 Simon Mcnamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
166 17:46:00 James Mapley Blazing Saddles Male Senior
167 17:47:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
168 17:48:00 Robert Moore Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
169 17:49:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Senior
170 17:50:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
171 17:51:00 Christopher Mcnamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
172 17:52:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
173 17:53:00 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior
174 17:54:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
175 17:55:00 James Boyman Hoops Velo Male Senior