southdown velo

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: p901/25
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Philip Wise Southdown Velo Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Paul Townsley Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Mark Trimmer Southdown Velo Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
6 07:06:00 Karen McGrath Worthing Excelsior CC Female Vet
7 07:07:00 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo Female Vet
8 07:08:00 John McGrath Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Matthew Smith Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
10 07:10:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Dave Abbott Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Keith Webb Southdown Velo Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Chris Wallis Blazing Saddles Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Ian Sherin 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Carl Richardson trainSharp Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
22 07:22:00 Arthur Waghorn Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 David England Crabwood Cycling Club Male Vet
24 07:24:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
26 07:26:00 Chris McGuire Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 David Garratt Onyx RT Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Paul Beck Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Faye Faber Bike Jockey CC Female Senior
35 07:35:00 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Martin Balk 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Marianne Holt Team Bottrill Female Senior
39 07:39:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
40 07:40:00 James Fawcett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Glenn Sievewright Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 David Earl trainSharp Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Rick Hughes Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Peter Weaver New Forest CC Male Vet
52 07:52:00 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Ed Jarman Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Trevor Leeding Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Michelle Lock GS Stella Female Vet
58 07:58:00 Tom Foot Blazing Saddles Male Senior
59 07:59:00 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Andrew Giller Epsom CC Male Vet
62 08:02:00 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
67 08:07:00 David Pothecary Southdown Velo Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior