...a3crg (80 rider max)(entries close 10/06/18).

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jun-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: P884B
  • Closing Date: 09-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 19:01:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
3 19:01:30 Paul Beck Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
4 19:02:00 Peter Walker ...a3crg Male Vet
5 19:02:30 Tony Longhurst Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
6 19:03:00 David D Kovacs SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Senior
7 19:03:30 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
8 19:04:00 Russell Hicks Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
9 19:04:30 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
10 19:05:00 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
11 19:05:30 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
12 19:06:00 Ray Sullivan Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
13 19:06:30 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
14 19:07:00 Tim Cooke Sotonia CC Male Vet
15 19:07:30 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
16 19:08:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
17 19:08:30 Rick Hughes Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
18 19:09:00 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
19 19:09:30 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
20 19:10:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
21 19:10:30 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
22 19:11:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
23 19:11:30 George Creasey Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Senior
24 19:12:00 Christian Benneyworth WyndyMilla Male Vet
25 19:12:30 Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
26 19:13:00 Jane Shrubb Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
27 19:13:30 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
28 19:14:00 Greg Harding Farnham RC Male Vet
29 19:14:30 James Joel Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
30 19:15:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
31 19:15:30 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
32 19:16:00 Zoe Taylor ...a3crg Female Vet
33 19:16:30 Spencer Kirkham Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
34 19:17:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
35 19:17:30 Eva Nyirenda ...a3crg Female Senior
36 19:18:00 James Fawcett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
37 19:18:30 Patrick Brennan ...a3crg Male Senior
38 19:19:00 Lisa Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
39 19:19:30 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
40 19:20:00 Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
41 19:20:30 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
42 19:21:00 Peter Oliver Male Vet
43 19:21:30 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
44 19:22:00 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Female Vet
45 19:22:30 Thomas Seller Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
46 19:23:00 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC Male Vet
47 19:23:30 Jacintha Hamilton-Love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
48 19:24:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
49 19:24:30 Joshua Lahiri Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
50 19:25:00 Laura Bartlett ...a3crg Female Senior
51 19:25:30 Luke Rendell Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
52 19:26:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
53 19:26:30 Ben Briffett Blazing Saddles Male Senior
54 19:27:00 Matt Harris ...a3crg Male Senior
55 19:27:30 Brett Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
56 19:28:00 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
57 19:28:30 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
58 19:29:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
59 19:29:30 David Wells Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
60 19:30:00 Andy Lack Paceline RT Male Vet
61 19:30:30 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
62 19:31:00 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
63 19:31:30 Patryk Witkowski Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
64 19:32:00 Jon Puleston-Jones Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
65 19:32:30 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
66 19:33:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
67 19:33:30 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
68 19:34:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
69 19:34:30 Steve Cave Plomesgate CC Male Vet
70 19:35:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
71 19:35:30 Ben Hopwood Male Senior
72 19:36:00 Matthew Parfitt Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
73 19:36:30 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
74 19:37:00 Toby Cowell Cambridge University CC Male Senior
75 19:37:30 Matt Peel C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
76 19:38:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
77 19:38:30 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
78 19:39:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
79 19:39:30 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
80 19:40:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
81 19:40:30 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
Reserve -- Robert Pretorius ...a3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- James Morris GS Vecchi Male Vet
Reserve -- Kevin King New Forest CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Richard Weatherstone C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
Reserve -- James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- David Robbins Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet