hampshire road club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jul-18
  • Time: 17:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: p881
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 17:01:00 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
2 17:02:00 Richard Moore WyndyMilla Male Vet
3 17:03:00 Peter Lynk Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
4 17:04:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
5 17:05:00 Jan Farmer Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
6 17:06:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
7 17:07:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
8 17:08:00 Andrew Gibson Gravesend CC Male Vet
9 17:09:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
10 17:10:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
11 17:11:00 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
12 17:12:00 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
13 17:13:00 Paul Beck Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
14 17:14:00 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
15 17:15:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
16 17:16:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
17 17:17:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
18 17:18:00 Ron Hooper Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
19 17:19:00 Evan Jardine-skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
20 17:20:00 James Fawcett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
21 17:21:00 James Ayton Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
22 17:22:00 Mark Duncan ...a3crg Male Vet
23 17:23:00 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
24 17:24:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
25 17:25:00 Jason Gault Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
26 17:26:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
27 17:27:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
28 17:28:00 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
29 17:29:00 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 17:30:00 Matt Peel C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
31 17:31:00 Kelly Stokes Portsmouth Triathletes Female Senior
32 17:32:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
33 17:33:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
34 17:34:00 Sophie Needham Hampshire Road Club Female Senior
35 17:35:00 Mike Williams Poole Whs Male Vet
36 17:36:00 Patrick Brennan ...a3crg Male Vet
37 17:37:00 Oliver Handley University of Southampton RC Male Senior
38 17:38:00 Chris Aitken Thames Valley Triathletes Male Senior
39 17:39:00 Pippa O'brien RT PODA Female Vet
40 17:40:00 Angus Macinnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
41 17:41:00 James Fritchley Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior
42 17:42:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
43 17:43:00 Emma Angove 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Senior
45 17:45:00 Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers Male Senior
46 17:46:00 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
47 17:47:00 Tim Peters Horsham Cycling Male Vet
48 17:48:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
49 17:49:00 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
50 17:50:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
51 17:51:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
52 17:52:00 David Bew Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
53 17:53:00 Kirsty Mcseveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
54 17:54:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
55 17:55:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Vet
56 17:56:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
57 17:57:00 Carl Bond Kenton RC Male Vet
58 17:58:00 Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Vet
59 17:59:00 Rachael Lamont Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
60 18:00:00 Sam Clarke Team Bottrill Male Senior
61 18:01:00 Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
62 18:02:00 Mike O'gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
63 18:03:00 Adam Wells Paceline RT Male Senior
64 18:04:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
65 18:05:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
66 18:06:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
67 18:07:00 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
68 18:08:00 Derek Dowden Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
69 18:09:00 Courtney Edmonds Bike Jockey CC Female Senior
70 18:10:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
71 18:11:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
72 18:12:00 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
73 18:13:00 James Goward Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
74 18:14:00 Barry Eeles North Hampshire RC Male Vet
75 18:15:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
76 18:16:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
77 18:17:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
78 18:18:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
79 18:19:00 Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male Vet
80 18:20:00 Robert Moore Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
81 18:21:00 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
82 18:22:00 Glenn Sievewright Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
83 18:23:00 Adam Holleyman Wightlink Wight Mountain Race Team Male Senior
84 18:24:00 Richard Keeping Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
85 18:25:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
86 18:26:00 Richard Weatherstone C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
87 18:27:00 Dale Buckett Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
88 18:28:00 David Pothecary Southdown Velo Male Vet
89 18:29:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
90 18:30:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
91 18:31:00 James Griffin trainSharp Male Senior
92 18:32:00 Ben Briffett Blazing Saddles Male Espoir
93 18:33:00 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs Male Vet
94 18:34:00 Sean Heaton Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
95 18:35:00 Chris Martin Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
96 18:36:00 Roxane Heaton Leeds & Bradford Tri Club Female Senior
97 18:37:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Vet
98 18:38:00 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo Female Vet
99 18:39:00 Rhys Thomas University of Southampton RC Male Senior
100 18:40:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
101 18:41:00 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
102 18:42:00 Stephen Wood Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
103 18:43:00 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
104 18:44:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
105 18:45:00 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
106 18:46:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
107 18:47:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
108 18:48:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
109 18:49:00 James Lewis Yeovil Cycling Club Male Espoir
110 18:50:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
111 18:51:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
112 18:52:00 Edward Mellor Mapperley CC Male Vet
113 18:53:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
114 18:54:00 Nigel Pratt Andover Wheelers Male Vet
115 18:55:00 Simon Mcnamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
116 18:56:00 Joe Reynolds Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
117 18:57:00 William Sawyer Andover Wheelers Male Vet
118 18:58:00 Darren Webb Somerset Road Club Male Senior
119 18:59:00 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
120 19:00:00 Jonathan Wears NOPINZ Male Senior