velo club st raphael (sporting)(road bikes)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Feb-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 16.5 Miles
  • Course: p821
  • Closing Date: 07-Feb-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:31:00 Mike Anderson Velo Club Venta Male Vet
2 09:32:00 Phil Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
3 09:33:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
4 09:34:00 David Libby Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
5 09:35:00 Simon Veater-Young Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
6 09:36:00 Tim Blackmore DHCyclesport Male Vet
7 09:37:00 Keith Loudon Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
8 09:38:00 richard cheetham GS Vecchi Male Vet
9 09:39:00 Leighton Jones Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
10 09:40:00 Christopher Mott Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
11 09:41:00 Dominic Morley Southdown Velo Male Vet
12 09:42:00 Jason Frizzell Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
13 09:43:00 Peter Walker ...a3crg Male Vet
14 09:44:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
15 09:45:00 billy holman ...a3crg Male Vet
16 09:46:00 Mike Marchant Southdown Velo Male Vet
17 09:47:00 Fiona Scotter ...a3crg Female Vet
18 09:48:00 Ben Wilson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
19 09:49:00 Madeline Grace Cooper Spokes BPC Racing Female Juvenile
20 09:50:00 Warren Hannington i-Team Cyclists Club Male Vet
21 09:51:00 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
22 09:52:00 Ali Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
23 09:53:00 den tapping ...a3crg Male Vet
24 09:54:00 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
25 09:55:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
26 09:56:00 Kym Harvey Fareham Wheelers CC Female Vet
27 09:57:00 Mark Capocci Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
28 09:58:00 Lucy Mitchell Petersfield Triathlon Club Female Vet
29 09:59:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
30 10:00:00 Lara Taylor Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
31 10:01:00 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
32 10:02:00 Ollie Mitchell ...a3crg Male Senior
33 10:03:00 John Schnabel Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
34 10:04:00 Patrick Brennan ...a3crg Male Senior
35 10:05:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
36 10:06:00 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta Male Senior
37 10:07:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Vet
38 10:08:00 Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
39 10:09:00 Chris Parker Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
40 10:10:00 Lewis Keightley Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
41 10:11:00 Julian Middlewick Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
42 10:12:00 James Peckham Sotonia CC Male Senior
43 10:13:00 Sam Dorkings GS Avanti Male Senior
44 10:14:00 David James-Cheesman Southdown Velo Male Espoir
45 10:15:00 Charles Mitchell ...a3crg Male Senior
46 10:16:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
47 10:17:00 Max Webber Andover Wheelers Male Senior
48 10:18:00 Kim Little Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet