Huddersfield Star Whs (Entries Close 02/10/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-18
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v9912
  • Closing Date: 02-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Heather Green Huddersfield Star Whs Female Juvenile
2 11:02:00 Laura Ibbotson Huddersfield Star Whs Female Junior
3 11:03:00 Aj Hughes Sportcity Velo Male Juvenile
4 11:04:00 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Male Junior
5 11:05:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
6 11:06:00 Alex Dobrowolski Harry Middleton CC Male Junior
7 11:07:00 Oliver Rees Holmfirth C C Male Junior
8 11:08:00 Tom Whitworth Huddersfield Star Whs Male Junior
9 11:09:00 Amy Cuthbertson Otley CC Female Senior
10 11:10:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
11 11:11:00 Yasmin Marks Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
12 11:12:00 Hannah Riechert Albarosa CC Female Senior
13 11:13:00 Fiona Burnie GS Metro Female Senior
14 11:14:00 Jessica Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Female Senior
15 11:15:00 Vic Trigger Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
16 11:16:00 Nick Addy Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
17 11:17:00 Brendan Hirst Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
18 11:18:00 Andrew Bolton Otley CC Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Paul Smith Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
20 11:20:00 David Gamble Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
21 11:21:00 James Wakefield Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Martin Portman Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
23 11:23:00 Matthew Green Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
24 11:24:00 Carl Ibbotson Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
25 11:25:00 Paul Hague Gosforth RC Male Vet
26 11:26:00 Stefan Dobrowolski Harry Middleton CC Male Vet
27 11:27:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
28 11:28:00 Sam Leng Manilla Cycling Male Senior
29 11:29:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
30 11:30:00 Ian Jackson East Lancashire RC Male Senior
31 11:31:00 John Blight Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
32 11:32:00 Freddie Jagger Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Mark Jagger Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
34 11:34:00 Ryan Kenworthy LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Lee Carter Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Dave Diston Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Callum Dixon Go Below - Kingud Male Senior
38 11:38:00 Jacob Vezey Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
39 11:39:00 Alex Nuttall Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
40 11:40:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
41 11:41:00 Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
42 11:42:00 Jude Taylor Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
43 11:43:00 Joseph Clark CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior
44 11:44:00 Andrew Feather BCR Racing Male Senior
45 11:45:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Tom Bell TRILUX Male Senior
47 11:47:00 Kieran Savage CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Espoir
48 11:48:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Male Senior