API 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e2/25
  • Closing Date: 14-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Matthew Smith Male Senior
n/a n/a Rhys Howells Richardsons-Trek RT Male
n/a n/a Simon Norman Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Jones Male Vet
n/a n/a P Gamin Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male
n/a n/a Russel Kober Hainault RC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Parker PMR Male
n/a n/a David Mcgaw Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Jon Surtees Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Richard Harrison Male
n/a n/a Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Maurice Brennan Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Wright Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a James Trenchard Godric CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Steve Gorbutt Male
n/a n/a Angus Macinnes Male Vet
n/a n/a Dael Sidwell Male
n/a n/a Peter Balls St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Matt Molloy Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Andre Dyason Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Nick Gasson Male Senior
n/a n/a Andrew Bean Male
n/a n/a Dave Green Male
n/a n/a Paul Jay Male Senior
n/a n/a Lee Chaplin RT 316 Male
n/a n/a Steve Rew High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Tom Boulton Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
n/a n/a Phil Bull Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Hargrave Male
n/a n/a Terry Garlinge East London Velo Male
n/a n/a Chris Pearce Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Newton Elite CC Male
n/a n/a Andy Tyler CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Sean Taylor Male Vet
n/a n/a Nicholas Pitt Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Dave Spragg Male Vet
n/a n/a Greg Lewis VC 10 Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Weatherley CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Mike Appleyard Male Vet
n/a n/a Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male
n/a n/a Mark Steers Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
n/a n/a Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Robert Watson Male
n/a n/a Paul Hart Male Senior
n/a n/a Matthew Eley Male Senior
n/a n/a Antony Brown Male
n/a n/a John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Tim Childs Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil Dowie Male
n/a n/a Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Andrew Ferry Bigfoot CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a Jody Downs CC Sudbury Male Vet
n/a n/a Howard Staunton Hainault RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Dave Warne Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Rick Laws Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Markham Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Keith Dorling Male
n/a n/a John Dupen VC Baracchi Male
n/a n/a Alister Campbell Male Senior
n/a n/a Erron Field Chelmer CC Male Senior
n/a n/a David Clarke Male Vet
n/a n/a Dave Pitt Male
n/a n/a Julian King Male Vet
n/a n/a Damon Day CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Roger Porter Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Louis Gyde CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Alex Eason Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Damien Foy Male
n/a n/a Dave Stocker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Simon Geraci Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Peter Harridge Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a Colin Hodges Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Geoffrey Martin Glendene CC Male
n/a n/a John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male
n/a n/a Tony Boardman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Robert Royston Male
n/a n/a John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Hunt Kinetic Velo Male Senior
n/a n/a Robert Wood Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Ben Keeley Kings Lynn CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Edward Packard Male
n/a n/a Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Philip Young Male
n/a n/a Peter Johnson Male
n/a n/a Barrie Whittaker Male
n/a n/a Ed Dean Male
n/a n/a Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Ready Male
n/a n/a Steven Shore Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Roberts Male
n/a n/a Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male
n/a n/a Trevor Whittock Lea Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Caldwell Male
n/a n/a Tricia Goulden Male
n/a n/a Katja Rietdorf Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Rob Dulson Hainault RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Tina Reid Male
n/a n/a Jody Conibear Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Dean Ward Male Senior
n/a n/a Malcolm Sadler Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Alex Peeke Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Fenson Male
n/a n/a John Adams Male
n/a n/a Claire Lee Chelmer CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Caroline Harding Male
n/a n/a Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Sam Day Male
n/a n/a Bob Quarton Male
n/a n/a Andrew Vaughan Male Vet
n/a n/a Julian Boulter Male
n/a n/a Teresa Goddard Male
n/a n/a Keith Clarke Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Sarah Williamson Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Phillip Gosling Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael Coulter Gravesend CC Male
n/a n/a Clifford Grant High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Douglas Williams Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a John Royle Male
n/a n/a Anne Shuttleworth Chelmer CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Graham Brant Ciclos Uno Male Senior
n/a n/a Nicolas Gyde CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Len Benton Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Michelle Arthurs Redhill CC Male Senior
n/a n/a David Soloman Whitewebbs CC Male
n/a n/a Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male
n/a n/a Andrew Porter Male
n/a n/a Antonio Paolino Male
n/a n/a John Hassell Male
n/a n/a Dave Twin Male
n/a n/a Emma Mcdermott Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Marc Colclough Rhos-on-Sea CC Male
n/a n/a Steffen Verbist London Phoenix CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Ross Macdonald Male
n/a n/a Anyony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Les Howell Ciclos Uno Male
n/a n/a Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Mary Blower Male
n/a n/a Peter Anstey Male
n/a n/a Glenn Taylor Male
n/a n/a Nick Jackson Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Neil Hornett PMR Male
n/a n/a Leon Thompson Ipswich BC Male
n/a n/a Geoffrey Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Clarke Chelmer CC Male