CC Breckland (fastest 60 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jun-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/3b
  • Closing Date: 02-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 19:06:00 matthew mcclure Wisbech Whs Male Senior
7 19:07:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
8 19:08:00 douglas mcclure Wisbech Whs Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Neil Empson Anglia Velo Male Senior
12 19:12:00 Adam Cross CC Breckland Male Senior
13 19:13:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
14 19:14:00 N J Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Senior
17 19:17:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Paul White Diss & District CC Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
20 19:20:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
21 19:21:00 dan blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Iain Robertson Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
23 19:23:00 James Anderson Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Becky Schofield Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Female Senior
25 19:25:00 Nick Partridge Plomesgate CC Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Lee Thomas Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Ann Shuttleworth Braintree Velo CRC Female Vet
29 19:29:00 Emilie Wix www.spencerwix.co.uk Female Senior
30 19:30:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Steve Cave Plomesgate CC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 chris womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
35 19:35:00 Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Becky Murley Wisbech Whs Female Vet
38 19:38:00 John Grayston Norwich A B C Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
40 19:40:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Chris Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Carl Murley Wisbech Whs Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Trevor Minshull Ride Harder Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Andy Proffitt Ipswich BC Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
47 19:47:00 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC Female Vet
48 19:48:00 Stewart Kirk CC Sudbury Male Vet
49 19:49:00 jan smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
50 19:50:00 Harley Matthews D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
53 19:53:00 James Walsgrove Ride Harder Male Senior
54 19:54:00 Kate Lucas Norwich A B C Female Vet
55 19:55:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
57 19:57:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
59 19:59:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
60 20:00:00 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
61 20:01:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
62 20:02:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
63 20:03:00 Luke Hurst Ashtons Legal Cycling Club Male Senior
64 20:04:00 IAN MILLARD CC Sudbury Male Vet
65 20:05:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
66 20:06:00 Daniel Nichols Anglia Velo Male Senior
67 20:07:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
68 20:08:00 martin pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
69 20:09:00 Peter Johnson Norwich A B C Male Vet
70 20:10:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior