CC Breckland

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/19
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Michael Wood CC Breckland Male Vet
2 14:02:00 James Potter Ipswich BC Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Alan Mcguire Ipswich BC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Mike Padfield North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
8 14:08:00 N J Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Isabella Johnson CC Sudbury Female Juvenile
10 14:10:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Andrew Horner Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Louis Julian D A P Cycling Club Male Espoir
13 14:13:00 Trevor Figgitt Plomesgate CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Brendan O'brien Eagle Road Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Owen Bannister Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Senior
17 14:17:00 James Walsgrove Ride Harder Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Richard Collyer North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Mark Farrow Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Stuart Chase VC Baracchi Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Matthew Ratcliffe Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Luke Hurst Ashtons Legal Cycling Club Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Ian Millard CC Sudbury Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Jorge Vieira Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jonny Hawes Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
34 14:34:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
37 14:37:00 John Morgan North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Martin Johnson Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Steve Stringer D A P Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Jason Davies West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Ivan Carr Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Richard Chilvers Rock Estate Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Colin Harris CC Sudbury Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Stephen Brown Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Oliver Milk Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 James Hayward Ipswich Tri Club Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Mark Arnold VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Simon Hardy Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Kimberley Hatlon-farrow DRAG2ZERO Female Senior