Oxonian CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jul-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/17
  • Closing Date: 19-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 08:03:00 Matthew Rowley Oxonian CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Thomas Carding NLTCBMBC Male Senior
5 08:05:00 Daniel Crossley Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Tracy Makin Oxonian CC Female Vet
7 08:07:00 Christopher Edginton Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Emily Mcloughlin Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
10 08:10:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 David Lugton Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
13 08:13:00 Deborah Davidson Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
14 08:14:00 Jo Wilkie Ride 24/7 Female Vet
15 08:15:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Kate Bradley Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
20 08:20:00 Pete Harris Andover Wheelers Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
23 08:23:00 James Schofield Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Ian Radburn Oxonian CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Ben Terry Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Joseph Graystone Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
30 08:30:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Andrew Pollard Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Paul Renshaw Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Peter Saunders Oxonian CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Sarah Gunn Minuteman CC Female Vet
38 08:38:00 Aimee Jones Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
39 08:39:00 Emma Mcdermott Oxonian CC Female Vet
40 08:40:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Pierre Scrase Baines Racing Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Dave Roper Ride 24/7 Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Andrew Watt Mid Oxon CRT Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Stefan Hurst Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Matthew Alder Fairly United Cycling Team Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
48 08:48:00 Andy Morgan PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Jared Jedynowicz Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
50 08:50:00 Henry Latimer Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Simon Drewett Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Dean Kirkwood Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Peter Lavery Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Mark Glendinning Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 James Goward Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Peter Oliver Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Martin Mason Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Toby Maloy Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
59 08:59:00 David Hanson Oxonian CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Hamish Bond AeroCoach Male Senior