Derwentside CC (Lakes & Lancs Spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-May-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: M40
  • Closing Date: 24-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 10:03:00 Neil McKinnon Derwentside CC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Darren Williamson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
5 10:05:00 David Thompson Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Sheena Harrison Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
7 10:07:00 Stephen Magrath Blaydon CC Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Samantha Fletcher Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Female Vet
9 10:09:00 Neil Harrison Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Thomas Hutchinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Richard Hirst Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Mal Gray Reifen Racing Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Stephen Walton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Christopher Croxford Infinity Cycles - Cube Store Cycling Team Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Bob Parker Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Scott McCance Derwentside CC Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Melanie Annable Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
22 10:22:00 Dan Kendall Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Ali Bailey GS Metro Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
25 10:25:00 David Nearney South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Andy Richardson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Philip Addyman Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Claire Swoboda Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
29 10:29:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Michael Openshaw Reifen Racing Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Bryan Pool Border City Whs CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 David Donaldson Derwentside CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Dan Verry Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Sara Cummings Blaydon CC Female Vet
37 10:37:00 Andrew Campbell Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Michael Brunskill Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Jon Sturman Blumilk.com Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Craig Summersgill Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Roger Clarke Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Christian Roberts Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Steph Mottram Torelli Female Senior
46 10:46:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Andrew Jackman Physiohaus Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Jordan Matthews Adept Cycling Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Ian Taylor Blumilk.com Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Craig Bell Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Jane Massey Cramlington CC Female Vet
54 10:54:00 Daryl Oguona Tricademy Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Sally Maitland Peak Road Club Female Vet
57 10:57:00 Natalie Batey Tricademy Female Senior
58 10:58:00 Ian Maddison Ryton Tri Club Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Graeme Wardale South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Tim Wilcock GS Metro Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Richard Skinner Blumilk.com Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Peter McGlynn Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Tony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Chris Stirling Kent Valley RC Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Jennifer Batey Tricademy Female Senior
67 11:07:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
68 11:08:00 Jock Bolam Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
69 11:09:00 David Cookson Preston CC Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Sandy Cheung Reifen Racing Female Senior
73 11:13:00 Dan Pons Blaydon CC Male Senior
74 11:14:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Matt Moorhouse Preston CC Male Vet
76 11:16:00 Craig Foley Tricademy Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Jen McMahon Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
78 11:18:00 Ian Simon Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
79 11:19:00 Phil Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
80 11:20:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
82 11:22:00 Craig Deacon South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
83 11:23:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
84 11:24:00 Kristian Forster Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
85 11:25:00 Ken Thursby Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
86 11:26:00 Fiona Burnie GS Metro Female Senior
87 11:27:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
88 11:28:00 David Sparrow Reifen Racing Male Vet
89 11:29:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
90 11:30:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Senior
91 11:31:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
92 11:32:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
93 11:33:00 Patrick Clark Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
94 11:34:00 Mark Tully Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
95 11:35:00 Thomas Prentice GS Metro Male Espoir
96 11:36:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
97 11:37:00 Lester Grant Auchencrow Thistle CC Male Senior
98 11:38:00 Paulo Campos Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
99 11:39:00 Mark Breeze Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
100 11:40:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
101 11:41:00 Lee Ager Blaydon CC Male Senior
102 11:42:00 Russell Hughes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
103 11:43:00 Eoin Gormley Blaydon CC Male Senior
104 11:44:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
105 11:45:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
106 11:46:00 Craig Berry GS Metro Male Vet
107 11:47:00 Chris Burns Reifen Racing Male Senior
108 11:48:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
109 11:49:00 Julian MacBride Blaydon CC Male Senior
110 11:50:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior