www.realteam.co.uk (men)(chq to m heritage-owen) (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Jul-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Simon Drewett Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Mark Cleverley Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Toby Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Greg Lewis Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Andy Sharman Baines Racing Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Andrew Clarke Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Kieron Davies DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Lewis Donovan Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
13 10:13:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Eddie Humphreys Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Jonathan Goh Paramount CRT Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Martin O'Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Steve Franklin Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Simon Smith Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Timothy Cummings Forza RT Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Daniel Barnett Ely Race Club Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Marc Preece Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Karl Randell Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Gaynor Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
41 10:41:00 John Wingfield Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Oliver Walker-Hayes University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Keith Barcock Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Tom Burke-Nott De Laune CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Chris Ledger Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Nigel Jones Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Simon Amies Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Owain Roberts Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Chris Manko Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Ross Morgan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
60 11:00:00 Robin Short Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Phil Willoughby Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
65 11:05:00 John Regan Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Chris Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Chris Jones Elite Cycling Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Daryl Godden Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Andy Hoskins Cardiff Jif Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
72 11:12:00 James Fawcett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
76 11:16:00 Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Andy Sloan CC Weymouth Male Senior
79 11:19:00 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
80 11:20:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
81 11:21:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
82 11:22:00 David Lancaster VC 10 Male Vet
83 11:23:00 Tristian Manning ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Senior
84 11:24:00 Matthew Cockerell Aberdeen Wheelers Male Senior
85 11:25:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
86 11:26:00 Terry Icke Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
87 11:27:00 Alan Tunnicliffe South Normanton C C Male Vet
88 11:28:00 Stuart McCormick Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
89 11:29:00 Michael Stephens Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
90 11:30:00 Duncan Shea-Simonds Race Hub Male Vet
91 11:31:00 Matt J Smith Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
92 11:32:00 Phil Brush Winchcombe Cycling Club Male Senior
93 11:33:00 David Francis Tribe of one (FTV) Male Vet
94 11:34:00 Jonathan Gould Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
95 11:35:00 Pete Dyson East London Velo Male Senior
96 11:36:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
97 11:37:00 Rob Dyde Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
98 11:38:00 Chris Massey Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
99 11:39:00 Simon Garrett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
100 11:40:00 Philip Tucker Cycle Specific Male Senior
101 11:41:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
102 11:42:00 Howard Lewis Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
103 11:43:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
104 11:44:00 Michael Hill Chester RC Male Senior
105 11:45:00 Adrian Lane Male Espoir
106 11:46:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
107 11:47:00 Patryk Witkowski Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
108 11:48:00 Dan Sadler RT 316 Male Vet
109 11:49:00 Mitch Russell Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
110 11:50:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
111 11:51:00 James Cook Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
112 11:52:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
113 11:53:00 Darren Maironis Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
114 11:54:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
115 11:55:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
116 11:56:00 Dean Ware Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Senior
117 11:57:00 Lee Tunnicliffe Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
118 11:58:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
119 11:59:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
120 12:00:00 Jeremy Archer RT 316 Male Vet