Bynea CC (women, juniors + m overflow) (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jun-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 08:06:00 Michael Gelder Tricycle Association South West Region Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Karen Brooks Team Sportslab Female Vet
9 08:09:00 Digby Rusling Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Michael Collins Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Gareth Chislett CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Huw Morgan Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Paul Colman Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Andrew Keward Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Ken Dyson Janus Road Club Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Michael Greaney Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Paul Eveleigh Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Junior
21 08:21:00 Gary Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Richard Franklin Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Michelle Lee Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Female Vet
26 08:26:00 Rachael Parkinson Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
27 08:27:00 Anita Saycell Ystwyth CC Female Senior
28 08:28:00 David Roe Revo Racing Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Robert Smith Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
31 08:31:00 William Fairclough St Helens CRC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Chris Smedley Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Michael Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Stephen Williams Stourbridge CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
39 08:39:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
41 08:41:00 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Vaughan O'Neill Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Keith Worrall Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Matthew Cooper Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Karen Ledger Team Bottrill Female Vet
51 08:51:00 Neil Downes Forza RT Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Mark Leeming Chepstow Cycling Club Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Robert Smith Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Claire Emons Newbury RC Female Vet
55 08:55:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Peter Jones Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Mark Rooke Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Martyn Bidwell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Senior
60 09:00:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill Female Senior
61 09:01:00 Ali Charles Gloucester City Cycling Club Female Vet
62 09:02:00 Bill Sedgwick Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Mike Parry Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
65 09:05:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Diane Hynam Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
67 09:07:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
70 09:10:00 Joe Laverick Cyclism Male Espoir
71 09:11:00 Brian Parker Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Jo Buckland Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
73 09:13:00 Michael Collins VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Jimmy Storrar Velocity 44 Male Senior
75 09:15:00 Mark Mossop Team Secret Squirrel Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Ryan Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Senior
77 09:17:00 Craig Wilson Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Mike Gibbons Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Hugh Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
81 09:21:00 Helen Bailey Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
82 09:22:00 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
83 09:23:00 Mark Nicholls Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Diane Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
85 09:25:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Diane Wynne VC Sevale (Malvern) Female Vet
87 09:27:00 Mark Cleverley Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Michael Stephens Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Adam Jarps Team Bottrill Male Espoir
91 09:31:00 David Haworth North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Zoe Whiteside Team Bottrill Female Vet
93 09:33:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
94 09:34:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Jacintha Hamilton-Love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
96 09:36:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
97 09:37:00 Virginia McGee Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Vet
98 09:38:00 Megan Dickerson University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Senior
99 09:39:00 Mike McLeavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
100 09:40:00 Tom Temple Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir