www.realteam.co.uk (chq to M Heritage-Owen) (5 of 10 in Celtic Series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jun-18
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 02-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Philippa Crocker Dursley Road Club Female Vet
2 19:02:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
3 19:03:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Edward Malarczyk Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
5 19:05:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
8 19:08:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Martyn Bidwell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Paul Jones Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
11 19:11:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Neil Turner Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Mark Palliser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Ian Gibson Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Phil Tugwell Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
17 19:17:00 Mark Leeming Chepstow Cycling Club Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Terry Harradine CC Topp Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Ryan O'rourke Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
22 19:22:00 Mark Prosser Merthyr CC Male Senior
23 19:23:00 James Dyke Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
24 19:24:00 Patrick Jerome Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
29 19:29:00 Andy Morgan PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Rob Hall Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Juvenile
32 19:32:00 Ray Perkins Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Brian Parker Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Oliver Rowlands Newport Phoenix CC Male Junior
36 19:36:00 Samuel Reakes Bynea Cycling Club Male Junior
37 19:37:00 Tonymartin Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Anthony Mansell Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Morgan Lloyd Towy Riders Male Juvenile
40 19:40:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
41 19:41:00 Michael Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Martin Howe VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
43 19:43:00 James Tugwell Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
44 19:44:00 David Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
45 19:45:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Jon Wiggins Frome and District Wheelers Male Senior
47 19:47:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Neil Meredith Abercynon Road Club Male Senior
49 19:49:00 Chris Hughes Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Chris Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
51 19:51:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Guy Evans Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Rosey Mushens Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
54 19:54:00 Sarah Jones Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Vet
55 19:55:00 Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
56 19:56:00 Sarah Bucknall Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Female Vet
57 19:57:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
58 19:58:00 Nadine Cannon VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
59 19:59:00 Carol Bowen Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
60 20:00:00 Jo Buckland Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
61 20:01:00 Christie Jones Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Senior
62 20:02:00 Helen Priest Cardiff Ajax CC Female Vet
63 20:03:00 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
64 20:04:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
65 20:05:00 Louise Georgi Giant CC Halo Films Female Vet
66 20:06:00 Michelle Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Female Vet
67 20:07:00 Emma Angove 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching Female Senior
68 20:08:00 Ali Charles Gloucester City Cycling Club Female Vet
69 20:09:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
70 20:10:00 Pfeiffer Georgi Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Junior
71 20:11:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
72 20:12:00 Gareth Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
73 20:13:00 Joe Beer North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
74 20:14:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
75 20:15:00 Niall Foster Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
76 20:16:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
77 20:17:00 Andrew Rowles Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
78 20:18:00 Nathan Leaves Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Espoir
79 20:19:00 Mark Brock Somerset Road Club Male Vet
80 20:20:00 Paul Hayward Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
81 20:21:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
82 20:22:00 Steve Potts Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
83 20:23:00 Darren Webb Somerset Road Club Male Senior
84 20:24:00 Joshua Sandman Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior
85 20:25:00 Zach Bridges Ribble Pro Cycling Male Junior
86 20:26:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
87 20:27:00 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
88 20:28:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
89 20:29:00 Chris Massey Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
90 20:30:00 Matt Burden 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching Male Vet