Somerset Road Club (2-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jun-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u21/10
  • Closing Date: 09-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:02:00 Clive Franklin Somerset Road Club Male Vet
2 19:02:00 Tony Stroud-lewis Somerset Road Club Male Vet
3 19:04:00 Richard Norris Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Stephen Harvey Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
5 19:06:00 Ian Piper Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Phil Walter Tanks Direct Cycling Male Senior
7 19:08:00 Neil Bushill Bridgwater Cycling Club Male Vet
8 19:08:00 Steve Miell Somerset Road Club Male Vet
9 19:10:00 Simon Ward Bristol Road Club Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Ross Phelps Bristol Road Club Male Senior
11 19:12:00 John Hollier Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Graeme Lackford Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
13 19:14:00 Darren Avery National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Mick Daniels National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Senior
15 19:16:00 Andrew Crocker Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Stephen Chmiewliski Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
17 19:18:00 Damian Morley Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Dave Bardle Cheddar Cycle Club Male Vet
19 19:20:00 Joshua Gray Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
20 19:20:00 Nick Ball Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
21 19:22:00 Wayne Osmand Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
23 19:24:00 Steuart Saunders National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Andrew Wellings Somerset Road Club Male Vet
25 19:26:00 William Ryan Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Junior
26 19:26:00 Oliver Chatting Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Junior
27 19:28:00 Kevin Watts Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Stephen Toogood Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
29 19:30:00 Will Bjergfelt AeroCoach Male Senior
30 19:30:00 Graham Collins Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
31 19:32:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Kelvin Price Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
33 19:34:00 Jeff Lawrence Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Arthur Franklin Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
35 19:36:00 Lucy Driver Bridgwater Cycling Club Female Senior
36 19:36:00 Sam Coldwell Bridgwater Cycling Club Male Senior