Cheltenham and County Cycling Club (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Apr-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: u75
  • Closing Date: 17-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 09:02:00 Anabell Orenz North Cotswold CC Female Senior
3 09:03:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
4 09:04:00 John Sirett Dursley Road Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Mike Gibbons Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Leigh Pinchen Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Edward Griffin Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Deborah Davidson Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
11 09:11:00 Dave Johnson Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Darren Gardner Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
16 09:16:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Stephen White Dursley Road Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Carlo Toledo Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 John Benjamin Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
21 09:21:00 Thomas Barlow Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Espoir
22 09:22:00 Bob Brabbins Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Cameron Leslie Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Espoir
24 09:24:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Gary Rickards Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
27 09:27:00 Edward Dursley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Chris Broad-drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Pfeiffer Georgi Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
31 09:31:00 Jenny Simmonds Look Mum No Hands! Female Vet
32 09:32:00 Laurie Barbour Ride 24/7 Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Louise Georgi Giant CC Halo Films Female Vet
34 09:34:00 Casimir Ludwig Bristol Road Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male Espoir
36 09:36:00 Jake Osborne Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Jim Beales Dursley Road Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Ross Holland Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Espoir
40 09:40:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Owen Burgess Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Jonathan Griffin Radeon-Cycology RT Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Rick Johnston Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
49 09:49:00 James Cook Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Dean Robson Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Robert Grover Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Joe Hawksworth Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Simon Coles Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Lee Morgan Team Bottrill Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Tom Bertenshaw Severn Road Club Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Tavis Walker Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
60 10:00:00 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior