Gloucester City Cycling Club (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Apr-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: u72
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 10:03:00 Carlo Toledo Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Simon Witts Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Lloyd Dobson Army Cycling Male Senior
8 10:08:00 James Coull Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Charles Thibault Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Oliver Dammone Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
13 10:13:00 Jim Beales Dursley Road Club Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Robert Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Mathew Bissett Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Cameron Leslie Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Espoir
22 10:22:00 Julian Bullas Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Chris Broad-drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Stephen White Dursley Road Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Simon Cox Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
28 10:28:00 Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Tim Besien Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Sean Townsend VC Equipe/Flix Oral Hygiene/Propulse Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Gary Rickards Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 James Coleman Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Peter Errington Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 John Sirett Dursley Road Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Tavis Walker Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Digby Rusling Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Rich Meadows Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
39 10:39:00 John Benjamin Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Gerry Mcgarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Leigh Pinchen Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Phoebe Davis VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/SiS Female Senior
44 10:44:00 Mary-jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
45 10:45:00 Paul Coles 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Robert Wadsworth Clevedon & District Road Club Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Robert Grover Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Ross Mahoney Swindon Road Club Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Tim Gudgeon-osterritter Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male Espoir
51 10:51:00 Paul Atkins Kenilworth Whs Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
55 10:55:00 Simon Coles Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Jordan Wintle Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Edward Griffin Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Casimir Ludwig Bristol Road Club Male Vet
60 11:00:00 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior