Frome & District Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Feb-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u375
  • Closing Date: 07-Feb-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
22 09:22:00 Alistair Myers Frome and District Wheelers Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Luke Lear Pembrokeshire Velo Male Espoir
24 09:24:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Craig Wallduck Latchem Sunwise RT Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
28 09:28:00 James Coleman Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
29 09:29:00 Andrew Diffey Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Tavis Walker Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Andy Morgan PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Richard Brook Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Martin Aldam Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Kate Mactear University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Senior
35 09:35:00 Paul Coles 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Robert Grover Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Anthony Sprules Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
39 09:39:00 James Currie Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
40 09:40:00 James Cook Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Ken Evans PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Jake Godfrey Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Michael Hoare Frome and District Wheelers Male Espoir
44 09:44:00 Shrirunga Bristowe Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Dan Martin Thanet RC Male Espoir
46 09:46:00 Robert Francis Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Espoir
47 09:47:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
48 09:48:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 James Sharratt Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Madeline Howden Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Female Espoir
52 09:52:00 Harry Tucker Avid Sport Male Junior
53 09:53:00 Nick Creed Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Dr Carlton Brand Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
55 09:55:00 James Fritchley Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Morgan Curle Giant CC Halo Films Male Junior
57 09:57:00 Mark Wareham Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male Espoir
61 10:01:00 Richard Ryder Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Michael Collins Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Rob Hall Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Louise Georgi Giant CC Halo Films Female Vet
65 10:05:00 Hugh Brashaw University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
66 10:06:00 Richard Franklin Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching Male Senior
69 10:09:00 John Gregory Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Jay Hookins Velo Club Cycling Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Pippa Wheeler Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
72 10:12:00 Paul Haynes Velo Club Cycling Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Colin Yeates Sotonia CC Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Kieran Watts Chelmer CC Male Senior
75 10:15:00 Shawn Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Peter Barrett Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Jen Lemen Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
78 10:18:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
79 10:19:00 George Creasey Bournemouth Cycleworks - UK-Biking - Trek Male Espoir
80 10:20:00 Mike Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
81 10:21:00 Steve Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Nicholas Fryer Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
83 10:23:00 Andrew Kirby Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
84 10:24:00 John Benjamin Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
85 10:25:00 Etienne Georgi Team Wiggins Male Espoir
86 10:26:00 Dave Hurley Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
87 10:27:00 Ben Eley Frome and District Wheelers Male Junior
88 10:28:00 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Nigel Brown Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
90 10:30:00 Matt Burden 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching Male Vet
91 10:31:00 Annamarie Miles Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
92 10:32:00 George Charles Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
93 10:33:00 Jon Hall Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
94 10:34:00 Charles Thibault Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
95 10:35:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
96 10:36:00 Andy Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
97 10:37:00 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
98 10:38:00 Gillian Pears Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
99 10:39:00 Simon Kay Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
100 10:40:00 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior
101 10:41:00 Ian Myers Mid Devon CC Male Vet
102 10:42:00 Robert Brush Winchcombe Cycling Club Male Senior
103 10:43:00 James Cartridge 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching Male Vet
104 10:44:00 David Das Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
105 10:45:00 Charles Rees Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior
106 10:46:00 Jonathan Wilkinson-lockyer Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
107 10:47:00 Martin Bastable Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Vet
108 10:48:00 Oscar Mingay Giant CC Halo Films Male Junior
109 10:49:00 Billy Dyer Velo Club Cycling Male Vet
110 10:50:00 Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Vet