Team Milton Keynes (London North Millennium 8 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-May-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: f5c/20
  • Closing Date: 15-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 14:06:00 Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Christopher Wilson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Debbie Vanner Broughton Cycling Group Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Jeremy Honor JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Toby Hunt Verulam CC Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Christine Bertram Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Suzy Patience Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Laura Walker Team Bottrill Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Tim Fowler VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Nick Clarke Lovelo Cycle Works Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Toby Maloy Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Oliver Mytton Verulam CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Steve Torley Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Jason Lee Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Nathan Gallavan Team Corley Cycles Male Senior
29 14:29:00 David Lewis VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Ben Stowe Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Mike Jackson CC Luton Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Greg Gosling Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
35 14:35:00 James Richardson North Bucks RC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 George Fox Team Bottrill Male Senior