Northampton & Dist CA (150 riders)(Pref to N&DCA clubs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F15/10
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Stuart Field CC Ashwell Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Charles Constant PMR Male Espoir
3 14:03:00 Ben Farrer Bedfordshire Road CC Male Senior
4 14:04:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Peter Nix Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Thomas Bailey Kettering CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Jack Pinchin QN Coaching Male Junior
12 14:12:00 Andrew Jones Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Drew Kimbell Kettering CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Jack Bosence Welland Valley CC Male Juvenile
15 14:15:00 Marcus Buksh Kettering CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Thomas Miles Verulam CC Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Stephen Taylor Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
20 14:20:00 James Boardley Peterborough CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Iain Macfarlane Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
23 14:23:00 James Piercy Fenland Clarion CC Male Junior
24 14:24:00 Andrew (andy) Baird VTTA (Notts & E.Mids) Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Philip Hardy Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 John Dainty Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Michael Wood Kettering CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Timothy Perry Icknield RC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Paul Thurman Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Robert Bumstead CC Ashwell Male Vet
33 14:33:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Christopher Wilson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 David Morgan Icknield RC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 James Billingham Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Alistair Sponsel Leamington C & AC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Stephen Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Felix Field CC Ashwell Male Junior
40 14:40:00 James Moss North Road CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Abi Vyner Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
42 14:42:00 Maria Gent Kettering CC Female Espoir
43 14:43:00 Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Emma Koppe CC Ashwell Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Tracey Williams Icknield RC Female Vet
46 14:46:00 Stephanie Cousins North Bucks RC Female Vet
47 14:47:00 Sarah Johnson CC Sudbury Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Julie Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Sarah Short QN Coaching Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Isabella Johnson CC Sudbury Female Junior
51 14:51:00 Helene Wight North Bucks RC Female Vet
52 14:52:00 Elaine Maitland Bonito Squadra Corse Female Vet
53 14:53:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
54 14:54:00 Paul Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Male Vet
55 14:55:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Sam Mcdonald St Neots CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Pete Trotman A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Fabos Young VeloElite RC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Paul Beattie Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Stuart Short QN Coaching Male Vet
63 15:03:00 James Taylor Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Tim Fowler VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 David Lindsay St Neots CC Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Adrian Gower Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Graeme Hall Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Steve Franklin Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Paul Newman Southgate CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Trystan Barnett 45 RC Male Junior
74 15:14:00 Jonathan Peters Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Philip Jones Peterborough CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Lawrence Cox Welland Valley CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Kevin Stokes Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Dave Johnson Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Ian Aunger Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Chris Green St Neots CC Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Ian Waddilove Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Nicholas Hitchens Peterborough CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Edward Smith Baines Racing Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Dave Wentworth Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
94 15:34:00 John Wingfield Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Mark Avil QN Coaching Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Enrico Cacciatori QN Coaching Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
98 15:38:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Ian Ryves QN Coaching Male Senior
100 15:40:00 John Osborne Kettering CC Male Vet
101 15:41:00 James Mckenzie CC Ashwell Male Vet