hertfordshire wheelers (75 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-18
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F20/10
  • Closing Date: 05-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 19:05:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Charlie Court Stevenage CC Male Senior
9 19:09:00 Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Female Vet
10 19:10:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
11 19:11:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Andrew Mussett Team Trident Male Senior
15 19:15:00 Christopher Wedge Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Toby Maloy Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
17 19:17:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
18 19:18:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Paul French Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Alex Lubbock API-Metrow Male Senior
23 19:23:00 Marc Diplock Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
24 19:24:00 Tony Flynn Willesden CC Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Daryl Maffey YH-Training Scarborough RC Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Andy Sharman Baines Racing Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
31 19:31:00 Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
32 19:32:00 Adrian Gorham Kettering CC Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Paul Newman Southgate CC Male Vet
34 Richard Oakes Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Anton Blackie Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Neil Hughes Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
37 19:37:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Desmond Gayler Kenton RC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Daniel Wolman London Phoenix CC Male Senior
45 19:45:00 Nic Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Stephen Tierney Team Bottrill Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Martin Attwood Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
48 19:48:00 Mandy Bunn CC Sudbury Female Vet
49 19:49:00 Liam Smith Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
50 19:50:00 Joe Gorman Stevenage CC Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Tim Peters Horsham Cycling Male Vet
54 19:54:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Neil Wood Male Vet
57 19:57:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Brian Evans North Road CC Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet